2
186
Career appearances
1
Total goals
2
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
56 | 1.635 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
|
|
51 | 1.326 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
27 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.555 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
52 | 1.635 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
|
|
30 | 1.326 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
Parva Liga
|
20 | 1.555 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
17 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
7 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bulgarian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 669 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 669 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 50 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.52 | — | 966 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.52 | — | 1.016 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.505 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.505 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Football League Trophy
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 382 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Football League Trophy
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 158 | |
|
|
Premier League 2, Division 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 540 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 1.326 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 | — | 1.326 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 183 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 4 | — | — | 5.056 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Erick Ferigra
Aura: 0.6
32
-
2
Arthur Cabral
27
-
3
Edon Zhegrova
Aura: 3.2
27
-
4
Welton
26
-
5
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
25
-
6
Đorđe Nikolić
Aura: 0.1
25
-
7
Eray Cömert
Aura: 39.3
24
-
8
Neris
24
-
9
Rafael Bracali
Aura: 0.0
24
-
10
Matías Palacios
24
-
11
Afimico Pululu
22
-
12
Helton Leite
Aura: 3.0
22
-
13
Dime Dimov
21
-
14
Luka Ivanov
21
-
15
Nito Gomes
Aura: 0.1
21
-
16
Antonio Marchena
Aura: 0.0
19
-
17
Kike Hermoso
Aura: 0.1
19
-
18
Marc Baró
Aura: 0.2
19
-
19
Marc Vidal
Aura: 1.1
19
-
20
Daniel Rebollo
Aura: 0.2
19
Most games against
-
1
Adrián Guerrero
Aura: 0.1
8
-
2
Marto Boychev
Aura: 0.7
5
-
3
Nedeljko Piščević
Aura: 2.4
5
-
4
Radoslav Kirilov
Aura: 8.1
5
-
5
Petar Marinov
Aura: 6.2
5
-
6
Thalis Cantanhede
Aura: 8.8
5
-
7
Carlos Algarra López
Aura: 0.1
5
-
8
Vasilije Janjičić
4
-
9
Karol Mets
Aura: 23.6
4
-
10
Filip Holender
4
-
11
Nikola Boranijašević
Aura: 0.3
4
-
12
Bećir Omeragić
Aura: 15.9
4
-
13
Ante Ćorić
4
-
14
Jens Odgaard
Aura: 15.2
4
-
15
Christopher Lungoyi
Aura: 4.3
4
-
16
Mārcis Ošs
4
-
17
Ransford Selasi
Aura: 0.0
4
-
18
Blaž Kramer
Aura: 3.2
4
-
19
Kaloyan Strinski
Aura: 1.1
3
-
20
Aleks Bozhev
3