2
291
Career appearances
7
Total goals
19
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
136 | 5.417 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
95 | 2.933 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 2.503 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
64 | 3.404 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 1.902 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.659 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.805 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 657 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 698 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
5 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 395 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
4 | 121 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
4 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa América
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Community Shield
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paranaense
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 121 |
|
|
|
32 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.010 | |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 417 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 47 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.638 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 892 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 240 | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 253 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 31 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.416 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.245 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Copa América
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 46 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.245 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.159 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.159 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.805 | |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 698 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.503 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.659 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 177 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 47 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.836 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 177 |
|
|
Paranaense
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 177 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 395 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 286 | 7 | 19 | 32 | 1 | — | — | 11.369 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Juan Carlos
Aura: 0.1
118
-
2
Valery Fernández
Aura: 3.8
115
-
3
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
108
-
4
Juanpe
Aura: 10.2
101
-
5
Arnau Martínez
Aura: 66.5
95
-
6
Gregor Kobel
Aura: 57.1
94
-
7
Julian Ryerson
Aura: 42.3
93
-
8
Waldemar Anton
Aura: 46.2
92
-
9
Ramy Bensebaini
Aura: 26.3
86
-
10
Marcel Sabitzer
Aura: 25.5
85
-
11
Santiago Bueno
Aura: 27.7
84
-
12
Miguel Gutiérrez
Aura: 52.6
80
-
13
Aleix García
Aura: 73.0
80
-
14
Iván Martín
Aura: 50.4
79
-
15
Paulo Gazzaniga
Aura: 57.7
76
-
16
Toni Fuidias
Aura: 0.3
76
-
17
Pascal Groß
Aura: 15.1
74
-
18
Nico Schlotterbeck
Aura: 49.8
72
-
19
David López
Aura: 13.9
64
-
20
Salih Özcan
Aura: 0.6
61
Most games against
-
1
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
8
-
2
Manu Morlanes
Aura: 27.5
7
-
3
José Carlos Lazo
Aura: 2.5
7
-
4
Jorge Cuenca
Aura: 27.6
7
-
5
Loïc Badé
Aura: 74.2
6
-
6
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
6
-
7
Marcelo Djaló
Aura: 0.1
6
-
8
Adrià Pedrosa
Aura: 48.2
6
-
9
Chumi
Aura: 14.0
6
-
10
Iván Balliu
Aura: 18.0
6
-
11
Juan Cruz
Aura: 35.0
6
-
12
Largie Ramazani
Aura: 26.0
6
-
13
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
6
-
14
Lucas Robertone
Aura: 11.4
6
-
15
Adrián Embarba
Aura: 19.5
6
-
16
Ayoze Pérez
Aura: 50.2
6
-
17
Chimy Ávila
Aura: 15.1
6
-
18
Guilherme Schettine
Aura: 2.0
6
-
19
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
6
-
20
José Ángel Carmona
Aura: 66.6
6