4
395
Career appearances
5
Total goals
4
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
163 | 11.449 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
105 | 2.146 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 4.087 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
43 | 2.393 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 570 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
116 | 9.394 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
83 | 3.706 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
52 | 4.087 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.357 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 812 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
12 | 570 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
8 | 705 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.970 |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 210 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.180 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.458 |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2.548 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.708 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 540 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.75 | — | 180 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.428 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6.68 | — | 2.258 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 810 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 225 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6.75 | — | 3.293 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.860 | |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 533 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.393 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 570 |
|
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.179 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 182 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 14 | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 20/21 | 67 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.035 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 397 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 14 | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 180 | |
| Total 19/20 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 591 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 270 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 1.406 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.82 | — | 2.036 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.411 |
| UEFA Youth League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.411 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 372 | 5 | 4 | 45 | 3 | — | — | 21.005 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Diogo Costa
163
-
2
Christopher Trimmel
Aura: 6.3
160
-
3
Danilho Doekhi
Aura: 35.4
150
-
4
Rani Khedira
Aura: 25.7
143
-
5
András Schäfer
Aura: 12.4
115
-
6
Josip Juranović
Aura: 3.3
105
-
7
Romário Baró
Aura: 0.2
104
-
8
Robin Knoche
Aura: 0.7
91
-
9
Wilson Manafá
Aura: 0.1
84
-
10
Chancel Mbemba
Aura: 34.7
81
-
11
Jesús Corona
Aura: 2.1
80
-
12
Luis Díaz
Aura: 69.3
79
-
13
Agustín Marchesín
Aura: 6.5
78
-
14
Alex Král
Aura: 30.6
78
-
15
Matheus Uribe
Aura: 0.3
73
-
16
Diogo Queirós
Aura: 0.1
70
-
17
Sheraldo Becker
Aura: 20.6
68
-
18
Lucas Tousart
Aura: 3.9
68
-
19
Bruno Costa
Aura: 0.1
65
-
20
Toni Martínez
Aura: 40.0
50
Most games against
-
1
Lucas Áfrico
5
-
2
Joshua Kimmich
Aura: 84.2
5
-
3
Serge Gnabry
Aura: 32.1
5
-
4
Dayot Upamecano
Aura: 71.0
5
-
5
Alphonso Davies
Aura: 22.6
5
-
6
Jamal Musiala
Aura: 31.0
5
-
7
Leon Goretzka
Aura: 43.2
5
-
8
Manuel Neuer
Aura: 19.1
5
-
9
Simon Banza
5
-
10
Sven Ulreich
Aura: 0.9
5
-
11
Josip Stanišić
Aura: 51.6
5
-
12
Lucas Cunha
Aura: 4.1
5
-
13
Jonathan Tah
Aura: 77.5
4
-
14
Finn Dahmen
Aura: 26.6
4
-
15
Aleksandar Pavlović
Aura: 48.2
4
-
16
Jhonder Cádiz
4
-
17
Jonathan Burkardt
Aura: 16.3
4
-
18
Dominik Kohr
Aura: 29.4
4
-
19
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
4
-
20
Jae-sung Lee
Aura: 25.6
4