39
215
Career appearances
14
Total goals
5
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
157 | 9.083 | 9 | 5 | 28 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 3.877 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
124 | 8.926 | 13 | 3 | 31 | 1 |
|
|
68 | 4.034 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.609 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.609 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.425 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.425 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 274 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 869 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 869 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 899 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 899 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.837 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.837 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.412 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.412 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
19 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 1.025 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 215 | 14 | 5 | 45 | 1 | — | — | 12.960 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jan Peterka
Aura: 0.4
103
-
2
Jakub Barac
96
-
3
Jan Šťovíček
89
-
4
Matúš Hruška
Aura: 0.1
63
-
5
Ondřej Ullman
58
-
6
Bojan Đorđic
57
-
7
Roman Holiš
52
-
8
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
51
-
9
Ondřej Bláha
51
-
10
Lukáš Buchvaldek
Aura: 0.0
51
-
11
Martin Douděra
45
-
12
Jakub Zeronik
Aura: 0.0
44
-
13
Martin Ambler
42
-
14
Jiří Hrubeš
40
-
15
Pavel Moulis
39
-
16
Lukáš Matějka
38
-
17
Muris Mešanovič
Aura: 0.0
36
-
18
Filip Matoušek
Aura: 0.6
35
-
19
Filip Lichý
Aura: 0.2
34
-
20
Masimiliano Doda
Aura: 0.0
31
Most games against
-
1
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
5
-
2
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
5
-
3
Uchenna Aririerisim
Aura: 9.3
5
-
4
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
5
-
5
Ángelo Preciado
5
-
6
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
5
-
7
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
5
-
8
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
5
-
9
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
5
-
10
Jaroslav Zelený
5
-
11
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
5
-
12
Victor Olatunji
Aura: 5.5
5
-
13
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
5
-
14
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
5
-
15
Albion Rrahmani
Aura: 11.5
5
-
16
Ermal Krasniqi
Aura: 5.4
5
-
17
Matěj Ryneš
5
-
18
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
5
-
19
Martin Vitík
4
-
20
Antonín Růsek
Aura: 4.1
3