17
177
Career appearances
8
Total goals
8
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
66 | 2.458 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.725 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.337 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.213 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
21 | 1.136 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80 | 3.795 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
29 | 1.725 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.213 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
18 | 1.136 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
National 1
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 1.213 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 1.213 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
29 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.725 |
| Cyprus Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.725 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.136 |
|
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 182 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.318 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 955 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 955 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.321 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.321 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.162 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.162 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
National 1
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 175 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 175 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 176 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 1 | — | — | 7.869 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dimitris Dimitriou
32
-
2
Giorgos Malekkidis
32
-
3
Chambos Kyriakou
30
-
4
Philipp Kühn
29
-
5
Yaya Sanogo
Aura: 0.0
28
-
6
Bruno Santos
28
-
7
Yoane Wissa
28
-
8
Thomas Lam
27
-
9
Ibrahima Kone
Aura: 0.1
25
-
10
Hugo Vallejo
Aura: 1.0
25
-
11
Juande Rivas
Aura: 1.7
24
-
12
Adrian Dalmau
Aura: 0.0
24
-
13
Steven Moreira
22
-
14
Manu Koné
21
-
15
Ali Youssef
18
-
16
Mons Bassouamina
18
-
17
Zacharias Adoni
16
-
18
Agustín Rogel
16
-
19
Julien Celestine
16
-
20
David Gomis
Aura: 0.0
13
Most games against
-
1
Thomas Lemar
Aura: 12.5
2
-
2
Fabinho
2
-
3
Moussa Sylla
Aura: 1.9
2
-
4
Steve Kapuadi
2
-
5
Bryan Fiabema
Aura: 0.5
2
-
6
Ali Gholizadeh
2
-
7
Jemerson
2
-
8
Loïc Badiashile
Aura: 0.0
2
-
9
Seydou Sy
Aura: 0.0
2
-
10
Stevan Jovetić
2
-
11
Pablo Rodríguez
Aura: 4.0
2
-
12
Kylian Mbappé
2
-
13
Guido Carrillo
2
-
14
Dylan Ouedraogo
Aura: 0.0
1
-
15
Antoñín
Aura: 0.6
1
-
16
Dimitrios Keramitsis
1
-
17
Deni Jurić
1
-
18
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
1
-
19
Alex Paulsen
1
-
20
Constantinos Sotiriou
1