21
267
Career appearances
13
Total goals
16
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
166 | 7.450 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.595 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.243 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
131 | 6.729 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
71 | 3.935 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.221 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.221 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 22 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.243 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
30 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.085 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2.085 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.257 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.257 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.678 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.678 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.595 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.595 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 619 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 619 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 47 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 47 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.383 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.383 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 267 | 13 | 16 | 23 | 0 | — | — | 12.907 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Yvon Mvogo
91
-
2
Gedeon Kalulu
88
-
3
Eli Junior Kroupi
Aura: 12.9
71
-
4
Formose Mendy
Aura: 0.0
55
-
5
Yoane Wissa
48
-
6
Ibrahima Kone
Aura: 0.1
47
-
7
Alvaro Aceves
Aura: 1.4
40
-
8
Stipe Biuk
Aura: 2.8
40
-
9
Pablo Tomeo
Aura: 13.9
39
-
10
Juanmi Latasa
Aura: 22.3
39
-
11
David Torres
Aura: 16.5
39
-
12
Víctor Meseguer
Aura: 5.3
39
-
13
Stanko Jurić
Aura: 16.7
39
-
14
Chuki
Aura: 11.3
38
-
15
Ibrahim Alani
Aura: 0.7
38
-
16
Guilherme Fernandes
Aura: 5.2
37
-
17
Peter González
Aura: 8.9
37
-
18
Iván Alejo
Aura: 7.3
36
-
19
Mario Maroto
Aura: 0.2
34
-
20
Mathis Lachuer
Aura: 5.7
33
Most games against
-
1
Efe Ugiagbe
Aura: 0.2
6
-
2
Alberto Dadie
Aura: 4.9
4
-
3
Juan Larios
Aura: 3.6
4
-
4
Javi Montero
4
-
5
Pablo Insua
Aura: 8.1
4
-
6
Jaime Mata
Aura: 4.2
4
-
7
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
4
-
8
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
4
-
9
Sergio Arribas
Aura: 3.1
4
-
10
Yeray Cabanzon
Aura: 1.3
4
-
11
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
4
-
12
Lucas Perrin
Aura: 4.4
4
-
13
Marino Illescas
Aura: 3.4
4
-
14
Gonzalo Petit
Aura: 2.0
4
-
15
Miguel de la Fuente
Aura: 22.0
3
-
16
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
3
-
17
Juan Pérez
Aura: 0.1
3
-
18
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
3
-
19
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
3
-
20
Jon Morcillo
Aura: 6.5
3