32
214
Career appearances
22
Total goals
18
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
126 | 3.179 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 2.462 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.815 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
14 | 579 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 3.067 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
82 | 4.856 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
9 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.032 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 430 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 430 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 608 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 608 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 579 |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.45 | — | 76 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 112 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 767 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 1.815 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7.05 | — | 1.815 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 912 |
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 912 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.471 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.471 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 214 | 22 | 18 | 22 | 2 | — | — | 8.035 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alban Lafont
120
-
2
Marcus Coco
95
-
3
Samuel Moutoussamy
94
-
4
Pedro Chirivella
Aura: 12.1
93
-
5
Denis Petrić
Aura: 0.0
80
-
6
Imrân Louza
Aura: 1.6
63
-
7
Mostafa Mohamed
55
-
8
Yoann Salmier
Aura: 0.3
42
-
9
Thomas Basila
Aura: 0.0
40
-
10
Famara Diédhiou
Aura: 0.1
36
-
11
Randal Kolo Muani
33
-
12
Jaouen Hadjam
32
-
13
Emmanuel Lomotey
Aura: 2.2
31
-
14
Mattheo Xantippe
Aura: 0.5
31
-
15
Tolu Arokodare
Aura: 17.1
31
-
16
Arnaud Lusamba
31
-
17
Chadrac Akolo
31
-
18
Jessy Benet
Aura: 0.5
31
-
19
Formose Mendy
Aura: 0.0
31
-
20
Mathis Lachuer
Aura: 5.7
31
Most games against
-
1
Jean-Ricner Bellegarde
6
-
2
Matz Sels
Aura: 14.3
6
-
3
Alexander Djiku
5
-
4
Azzedine Ounahi
Aura: 18.1
5
-
5
Dimitri Liénard
Aura: 0.0
5
-
6
Pau López
Aura: 20.2
4
-
7
Rubén Blanco
Aura: 0.0
4
-
8
Enzo Basilio
Aura: 3.7
4
-
9
Jean-Eudes Aholou
Aura: 0.3
4
-
10
Pape Gueye
4
-
11
Chancel Mbemba
4
-
12
Lucas Perrin
Aura: 4.4
3
-
13
Duje Ćaleta-Car
Aura: 30.1
3
-
14
Marvin Senaya
3
-
15
Lionel Carole
Aura: 2.5
3
-
16
Maxime Barthelmé
Aura: 0.0
3
-
17
Jérémy Livolant
Aura: 13.5
3
-
18
Habibou Diallo
3
-
19
Ismael Doukouré
Aura: 22.2
3
-
20
Habib Diarra
3