39
374
Career appearances
65
Total goals
16
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 5.868 | 21 | 11 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
87 | 3.204 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 3.305 | 19 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
45 | 748 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.150 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
79 | 5.131 | 20 | 10 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
71 | 2.545 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 3.305 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 748 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.150 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
14 | 337 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 462 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 659 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 275 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.533 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.533 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 876 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 242 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.118 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 748 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Danish Superliga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 136 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 884 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Danish Superliga | 17 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.046 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 275 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.150 | |
| Total 22/23 | 49 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.471 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
26 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 1.772 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 1.772 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Danish Superliga | 27 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1.936 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 462 | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 76 | |
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.474 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Danish Superliga | 31 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.013 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.013 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
20 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.464 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 231 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 261 | |
| Total 18/19 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.956 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 417 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 417 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 205 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 205 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 356 | 65 | 16 | 34 | 1 | — | — | 14.843 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
80
-
2
Frank Onyeka
Aura: 8.1
77
-
3
Enzo Loiodice
Aura: 20.5
62
-
4
Pejiño
Aura: 3.5
57
-
5
Rodrigo Mendoza
Aura: 20.2
43
-
6
Alvaro Núñez
Aura: 35.0
43
-
7
Alex Suárez
Aura: 35.2
43
-
8
Miguel San Román
Aura: 1.7
43
-
9
Mika Mármol
Aura: 58.9
42
-
10
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
42
-
11
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
41
-
12
Agustín Álvarez
41
-
13
David Affengruber
41
-
14
Nicolás Castro
41
-
15
Marvin Park
Aura: 24.5
39
-
16
Álvaro Valles
Aura: 61.9
39
-
17
Aarón Escandell
Aura: 42.6
39
-
18
Jose Juninho
39
-
19
Stefan Gartenmann
38
-
20
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
37
Most games against
-
1
Nacho Vidal
Aura: 24.2
8
-
2
Iza Carcelén
Aura: 7.7
7
-
3
Iván Alejo
Aura: 7.3
7
-
4
Fernando Martínez
Aura: 1.6
6
-
5
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
6
-
6
Pablo Sáenz
Aura: 3.9
6
-
7
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
6
-
8
Portu
Aura: 11.8
6
-
9
Carlos Fernández
Aura: 7.0
6
-
10
Carlos Dotor
Aura: 7.3
6
-
11
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
6
-
12
Javi Martínez
Aura: 1.5
6
-
13
Jorge Moreno
Aura: 7.8
6
-
14
Jon Karrikaburu
Aura: 2.0
6
-
15
Rubén Alcaraz
Aura: 5.6
6
-
16
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
6
-
17
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
5
-
18
Johan Mojica
5
-
19
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
5
-
20
Enric Gallego
Aura: 0.2
5