32
279
Career appearances
28
Total goals
4
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
63 | 3.091 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 2.332 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.084 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 980 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 364 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
28 | 2.148 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
188 | 6.519 | 14 | 4 | 18 | 1 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
74 | 4.480 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 980 |
| 24/25 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
26 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.148 |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.148 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.46 | — | 364 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.395 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.395 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.696 |
|
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.696 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.084 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 2.084 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 37 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 13 | ||
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
22 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.267 | |
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.317 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 156 |
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.065 | |
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.221 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 260 | 28 | 4 | 33 | 1 | — | — | 11.205 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luca Zanimacchia
Aura: 5.1
50
-
2
Alessandro Di Pardo
Aura: 0.4
44
-
3
Gianmaria Zanandrea
Aura: 0.0
43
-
4
Denis Cheryshev
Aura: 0.0
34
-
5
Tanner Tessmann
Aura: 32.7
34
-
6
Jay Idzes
Aura: 38.5
31
-
7
Kelle Roos
Aura: 1.3
28
-
8
Teun Bijleveld
28
-
9
Domenico Frare
28
-
10
Omar Correia
28
-
11
Michael Svoboda
27
-
12
Vittorio Magni
26
-
13
Grigoris Kastanos
Aura: 7.8
26
-
14
Cristian Bunino
26
-
15
Manolo Portanova
Aura: 0.4
24
-
16
Mattia Del Favero
Aura: 0.0
23
-
17
Leonardo Loria
Aura: 0.0
23
-
18
Matheus Pereira
22
-
19
Brayan Vera
Aura: 4.4
21
-
20
Mario Gargiulo
21
Most games against
-
1
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.6
4
-
2
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
4
-
3
Luca Zanimacchia
Aura: 5.1
4
-
4
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
4
-
5
Luca Marrone
4
-
6
Gianluca Saro
4
-
7
Alessandro Deiola
Aura: 9.4
3
-
8
Marko Rog
Aura: 0.0
3
-
9
Kevin Martins
2
-
10
Alessandro Di Pardo
Aura: 0.4
2
-
11
Jacopo Sardo
2
-
12
Adam Bakoune
2
-
13
Adam Obert
Aura: 28.5
2
-
14
Keita Baldé
Aura: 1.7
2
-
15
Kevin Zeroli
2
-
16
Andrea Petagna
Aura: 0.6
2
-
17
Adam Griger
Aura: 0.5
2
-
18
Christos Kourfalidis
2
-
19
Agustín Álvarez
Aura: 5.9
2
-
20
Federico Proia
2