30
271
Career appearances
10
Total goals
7
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
204 | 9.487 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1 |
|
|
65 | 2.781 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
2 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
137 | 6.834 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 2.548 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 2.451 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
2. Liga
|
30 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
8 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 2.442 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 15 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 2.457 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.314 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 39 | |
| Total 24/25 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.443 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1.445 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.677 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.677 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 1.234 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.53 | — | 1.234 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
40 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1.270 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1.270 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 2.451 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 330 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 | — | 2.781 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 267 | 10 | 7 | 25 | 2 | — | — | 12.307 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tanner Tessmann
102
-
2
John Yeboah
53
-
3
Bartol Franjić
29
-
4
Saad El Haddad
21
-
5
Ionuț Radu
Aura: 43.2
15
-
6
Marko Farji
9
-
7
Marko Arnautović
2
-
8
Maximilian Wöber
2
-
9
Michael Gregoritsch
2
-
10
Alexander Prass
2
-
11
Alexander Schlager
2
-
12
Christoph Baumgartner
2
-
13
David Alaba
2
-
14
Konrad Laimer
2
-
15
Marcel Sabitzer
2
-
16
Patrick Wimmer
2
-
17
Phillipp Mwene
2
-
18
Romano Schmid
2
-
19
Stefan Posch
2
-
20
Nicolas Seiwald
2
Most games against
-
1
Gianluca Saro
6
-
2
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
4
-
3
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
4
-
4
Luca Marrone
4
-
5
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
4
-
6
Matteo Ruggeri
Aura: 47.7
3
-
7
Frédéric Veseli
3
-
8
Simone Verdi
3
-
9
Adrian Zeljković
2
-
10
Berat Djimsiti
2
-
11
Alessandro Milani
2
-
12
Filipe Bordon
2
-
13
Billy Gilmour
2
-
14
Charles De Ketelaere
2
-
15
Dejan Petrovič
2
-
16
Filippo Reale
2
-
17
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
2
-
18
Côme Bianay Balcot
2
-
19
David Brekalo
2
-
20
Alex Meret
2