98
395
Career appearances
24
Total goals
15
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
147 | 7.490 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
79 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 3.102 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.235 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.455 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.054 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
172 | 9.884 | 15 | 14 | 15 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
120 | 3.102 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.120 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 866 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
11 | 368 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
4 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Viareggio Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.439 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 16 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2.455 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
39 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.827 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 58 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.885 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
40 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.370 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 166 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.536 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 1.054 |
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 747 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 128 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.929 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.194 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.194 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
39 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.120 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 115 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.235 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 119 |
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.225 | |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.344 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.877 |
| 17/18 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Viareggio Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Primavera Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 324 | 23 | 15 | 19 | 0 | — | — | 15.455 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.6
99
-
2
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
94
-
3
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
93
-
4
Gianluca Saro
87
-
5
Jaime Báez
56
-
6
Marco Olivieri
Aura: 0.0
50
-
7
Alessandro Di Pardo
Aura: 0.4
44
-
8
Josep Chavarría
Aura: 60.2
41
-
9
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
41
-
10
Gaizka Larrazabal
Aura: 15.2
40
-
11
Gabriel Fernández
Aura: 5.1
40
-
12
Juan Narváez
Aura: 0.2
40
-
13
Álvaro Tejero
Aura: 14.2
39
-
14
Pedro Mendes
Aura: 0.0
39
-
15
Nicolò Fagioli
Aura: 32.0
39
-
16
Sergio Bermejo
Aura: 0.4
38
-
17
Hamza Rafia
Aura: 0.7
37
-
18
Caleb Okoli
Aura: 3.4
35
-
19
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
34
-
20
Cristian Bunino
33
Most games against
-
1
Simone Verdi
11
-
2
Christos Kourfalidis
8
-
3
Diego Falcinelli
8
-
4
Valerio Mantovani
Aura: 0.6
7
-
5
Roberto Piccoli
Aura: 18.4
7
-
6
Michel Adopo
Aura: 28.8
7
-
7
Karim Zedadka
Aura: 0.2
7
-
8
Alessandro Di Pardo
Aura: 0.4
7
-
9
Pierluigi Gollini
Aura: 1.3
6
-
10
Andrea Belotti
Aura: 2.7
6
-
11
Ola Aina
Aura: 16.0
6
-
12
Fabrizio Paghera
6
-
13
Edoardo Duca
6
-
14
Dimo Krastev
6
-
15
Emil Bohinen
Aura: 1.5
6
-
16
Alessandro Deiola
Aura: 9.4
6
-
17
Davide Veroli
Aura: 0.1
6
-
18
Emirhan İlkhan
Aura: 6.6
6
-
19
Michael Svoboda
6
-
20
Wilfried Singo
Aura: 21.7
6