52
347
Career appearances
5
Total goals
1
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
206 | 11.655 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2 |
|
|
45 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-24745
|
35 | 2.706 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
team-2724
|
35 | 2.455 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 2.160 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
196 | 11.302 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
65 | 2.455 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
37 | 2.160 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
34 | 2.706 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
10 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.160 | ||
| 24/25 |
team-2724
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.455 |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.455 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.453 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.80 | — | 143 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.596 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.301 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 210 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.511 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 1.956 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.86 | — | 1.956 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.677 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.677 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.885 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.885 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.030 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.030 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-24745
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.706 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.706 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 347 | 5 | 1 | 39 | 3 | — | — | 18.976 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luca Maniero
205
-
2
Nicola Pavan
166
-
3
Alessio Vita
163
-
4
Federico Proia
107
-
5
Mario Gargiulo
106
-
6
Federico Giraudo
57
-
7
Davide Diaw
55
-
8
Alessandro Salvi
49
-
9
Matteo Bachini
44
-
10
Omar Correia
35
-
11
Teun Bijleveld
34
-
12
Carlos Embalo
Aura: 0.0
29
-
13
Francesco Amatucci
29
-
14
Alessio Rizza
28
-
15
Matteo Angeli
28
-
16
Federico Baggi
26
-
17
Francesco Marone
26
-
18
Alessandro Pellegrino
26
-
19
Gianluca Germinario
26
-
20
Alessandro Tonti
26
Most games against
-
1
Luca Marrone
5
-
2
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
4
-
3
Jure Balkovec
4
-
4
Simone Calvano
4
-
5
Samuel Gustafson
4
-
6
Marash Kumbulla
Aura: 43.4
4
-
7
Seung-Woo Lee
4
-
8
Fabio Eguelfi
Aura: 0.0
4
-
9
Gianluca Saro
2
-
10
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
2
-
11
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
2
-
12
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
2
-
13
Alessandro Di Bitonto
1
-
14
Daniel Samek
1
-
15
Mario Gargiulo
1
-
16
Pablo Rodríguez
Aura: 4.0
1
-
17
Claudio Spinelli
1
-
18
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
1
-
19
Andrea Barberis
1
-
20
Amoako Minta
1