90
233
Career appearances
24
Total goals
7
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
113 | 8.261 | 22 | 6 | 19 | 0 |
|
|
73 | 2.184 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.106 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
123 | 8.662 | 21 | 7 | 21 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 1.495 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
24 | 1.106 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
10 | 320 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.074 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 79 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 3.153 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.520 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.520 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.471 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 117 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.588 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 597 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 124 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 721 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.330 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.330 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 133 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 133 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 995 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 32 |
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 111 | |
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 143 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 219 | 24 | 7 | 30 | 0 | — | — | 11.583 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Francesco Bardi
Aura: 0.2
70
-
2
Goran Pandev
41
-
3
Alessandro Bianco
Aura: 7.0
38
-
4
Matteo Maggio
36
-
5
Marko Pajač
36
-
6
Johan Vásquez
Aura: 53.4
36
-
7
Abdoulaye Touré
Aura: 7.7
32
-
8
Albert Guðmundsson
Aura: 26.5
32
-
9
Alessandro Tripaldelli
Aura: 0.0
28
-
10
Yayah Kallon
28
-
11
Alessandro Di Pardo
Aura: 0.4
26
-
12
Marco Olivieri
Aura: 0.0
24
-
13
Luca Zanimacchia
Aura: 5.1
24
-
14
Nicolò Fagioli
Aura: 32.0
23
-
15
Cristiano Ronaldo
Aura: 7.9
22
-
16
Federico Bernardeschi
Aura: 11.4
22
-
17
Wojciech Szczęsny
Aura: 11.1
22
-
18
Leonardo Loria
Aura: 0.0
22
-
19
Leonardo Bonucci
22
-
20
Paulo Dybala
Aura: 20.0
22
Most games against
-
1
Gabriele Zappa
Aura: 16.5
8
-
2
Marko Rog
Aura: 0.0
8
-
3
Alessandro Deiola
Aura: 9.4
8
-
4
Răzvan Marin
Aura: 14.7
6
-
5
Giovanni Simeone
Aura: 24.1
6
-
6
Amadou Diawara
Aura: 7.7
4
-
7
Alessandro Tripaldelli
Aura: 0.0
4
-
8
Juan Jesus
Aura: 36.0
4
-
9
Edoardo Bove
Aura: 0.4
4
-
10
Adam Obert
Aura: 28.5
4
-
11
Fabio Pisacane
Aura: 0.0
4
-
12
Borja Mayoral
Aura: 22.5
4
-
13
Bryan Cristante
Aura: 42.6
4
-
14
Carles Pérez
Aura: 9.5
4
-
15
Chris Smalling
Aura: 2.6
4
-
16
Gianluca Mancini
Aura: 57.2
4
-
17
Daniele Rugani
Aura: 2.9
4
-
18
Christos Kourfalidis
4
-
19
Daniel Fuzato
4
-
20
Edin Džeko
Aura: 11.1
4