44
163
Career appearances
4
Total goals
0
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 07/09/2020
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
41 | 1.999 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
34 | 2.105 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
16 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 196 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 384 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 889 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
56 | 2.931 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
48 | 2.542 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 759 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
15 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 196 |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 196 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | — | 630 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 100 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | — | — | 730 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.269 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.269 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 433 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 384 | |
| Total 22/23 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 817 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.68 | — | 759 |
| 20/21 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.105 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.105 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 889 |
| 17/18 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 480 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 163 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 4 | — | — | 7.245 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Federico Viero
41
-
2
Manuel Martić
Aura: 0.0
40
-
3
Andrei Moțoc
Aura: 0.0
30
-
4
Michele Vano
14
-
5
Mario Mercadante
13
-
6
Antonino Musso
13
-
7
Michele Carboni
13
-
8
Mattia Del Favero
Aura: 0.0
10
-
9
Alessio Rizza
10
-
10
Cristian Bunino
10
-
11
Grigoris Kastanos
10
-
12
Jacopo Nelli
10
-
13
Lorenzo Masetti
10
-
14
Marco Zunno
10
-
15
Matheus Pereira
10
-
16
Mihael Onișa
10
-
17
Cendrim Kameraj
Aura: 0.0
8
-
18
Vincenzo Vitale
6
-
19
Riccardo Stivanello
3
-
20
Andrea Marcucci
Aura: 0.0
2
Most games against