8
393
Career appearances
36
Total goals
6
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 5.498 | 18 | 5 | 20 | 3 |
|
|
79 | 4.546 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
62 | 1.137 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 449 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.900 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.090 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
209 | 8.488 | 23 | 6 | 33 | 3 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
73 | 4.296 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
65 | 1.586 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
5 | 250 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
35 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.014 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 98 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.112 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
38 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.282 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 152 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.434 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.137 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.137 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.090 | |
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.090 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.900 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.900 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
42 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.864 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2.864 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
36 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 1.464 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 1.464 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | — | — | 1.170 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | — | — | 1.170 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 449 |
| 15/16 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 358 | 36 | 6 | 48 | 5 | — | — | 14.620 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Luca Maniero
116
-
2
Domenico Frare
107
-
3
Davide Diaw
82
-
4
Alessandro Vilardi
76
-
5
Ivan Kontek
76
-
6
Mario Gargiulo
74
-
7
Loris Bacchetti
71
-
8
Nicola Pavan
71
-
9
Alessio Vita
69
-
10
Matteo Falasca
61
-
11
Michele Vano
61
-
12
Jonas Heinz
60
-
13
Manuel Llano
52
-
14
Yayah Kallon
49
- 15 Umberto Galletta 43
-
16
Ronaldo
Aura: 0.3
41
-
17
Salvatore Pezzella
39
-
18
Kevin Leone
39
-
19
Vincenzo Arzillo
39
-
20
Accursio Bentivegna
39
Most games against
-
1
Simone Calvano
5
-
2
Jure Balkovec
4
-
3
Luca Marrone
4
-
4
Seung-Woo Lee
4
-
5
Samuel Gustafson
4
-
6
Fabio Eguelfi
Aura: 0.0
4
-
7
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
4
-
8
Marash Kumbulla
Aura: 43.4
4
-
9
Brayan Vera
2
-
10
Mario Gargiulo
2
-
11
Pablo Rodríguez
Aura: 4.0
2
-
12
Diego Russo
1
-
13
Antonio Energe
1
-
14
Enrico Piovanello
1
-
15
Davide Merelli
1
-
16
Coli Saco
1
-
17
Antonino Musso
1
-
18
Andrea Gallo
1
-
19
Claudio Spinelli
1
-
20
Giacomo Raspadori
Aura: 21.2
1