19
322
Career appearances
14
Total goals
16
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
110 | 4.442 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
76 | 3.067 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
72 | 4.739 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.782 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.118 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
1461 Trabzon
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
242 | 12.726 | 7 | 15 | 23 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.740 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
26 | 682 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.287 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 12 | |
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.299 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.452 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.452 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 35 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.067 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 3.067 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.118 |
|
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.118 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.632 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2.632 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.116 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 280 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.396 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.740 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 42 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.782 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 28 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 388 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 26 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 288 | 14 | 16 | 29 | 0 | — | — | 15.160 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Arda Kızıldağ
Aura: 7.1
74
-
2
Alexandru Maxim
Aura: 6.1
74
-
3
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
59
-
4
Lazar Marković
57
-
5
Ogün Özçiçek
Aura: 3.5
54
-
6
Arif Boşluk
54
-
7
Serdar Saatçı
52
-
8
Edin Višća
50
-
9
Salih Malkoçoğlu
50
-
10
Mounir Chouiar
46
-
11
Uğurcan Çakır
42
-
12
Wagner Pina
37
-
13
Günay Güvenç
36
-
14
Simon Banza
36
-
15
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
35
-
16
Fernando Zuqui
34
-
17
Onuralp Çevikkan
34
-
18
Pedro Malheiro
34
-
19
İlker Karakaş
Aura: 0.0
33
-
20
Christ Inao Oulaï
28
Most games against
-
1
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
7
-
2
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
7
-
3
Ismail Jakobs
6
-
4
Davinson Sánchez
6
-
5
Eren Elmalı
6
-
6
Kaan Ayhan
6
-
7
Yunus Akgün
6
-
8
Günay Güvenç
6
-
9
Metehan Baltacı
Aura: 1.8
6
-
10
Fernando Muslera
6
-
11
Barış Alper Yılmaz
6
-
12
Gabriel Sara
6
-
13
Ahmed Kutucu
6
-
14
İrfan Can Kahveci
5
-
15
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
5
-
16
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
5
-
17
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
5
-
18
Mert Günok
5
-
19
Salih Uçan
5
-
20
İsmail Köybaşı
5