61
İlker Karakaş
Forward · FWD
160
Career appearances
14
Total goals
4
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 2.287 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 147 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-117186
|
7 | — | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Batman Petrolspor
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
89 | 864 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.372 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
10 | — | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
10 | 318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
team-117186
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 44 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 44 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 103 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 103 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
22 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.183 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.183 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 189 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 189 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 431 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 521 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 160 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 108 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 268 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 126 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 160 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.554 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Arda Kızıldağ
Aura: 7.1
108
-
2
Giovanni Sio
Aura: 0.0
45
-
3
Alexandru Maxim
Aura: 6.1
33
-
4
Mustafa Eskihellaç
33
-
5
Ogün Özçiçek
Aura: 3.5
31
-
6
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
27
-
7
Lazar Marković
24
-
8
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
22
-
9
Janio Bikel
Aura: 0.1
21
-
10
Mustafa Çeçenoğlu
Aura: 0.0
17
-
11
Jamiro Monteiro
14
-
12
Kenan Kodro
Aura: 2.3
10
-
13
Christopher Lungoyi
Aura: 4.3
10
-
14
Emmanuel Boateng
10
-
15
Kacper Kozłowski
Aura: 11.0
10
-
16
Luka Stankovski
9
-
17
Ivan Ikić
9
-
18
Enric Saborit
9
-
19
Vedat Muriqi
Aura: 57.9
6
-
20
Ousmane N'Diaye
6
Most games against
-
1
Salih Uçan
3
-
2
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3
-
3
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
3
-
4
Fernando Muslera
3
-
5
Ahmed Kutucu
2
-
6
Gedson Fernandes
2
-
7
Günay Güvenç
2
-
8
Barış Alper Yılmaz
2
-
9
Altay Bayındır
2
-
10
Carlos Kameni
2
-
11
Dominik Livaković
2
-
12
Ferdi Kadıoğlu
2
-
13
Gabriel Sara
2
-
14
Davinson Sánchez
2
-
15
Derrick Köhn
2
-
16
Alexander Djiku
2
-
17
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
2
-
18
Dušan Tadić
2
-
19
Edin Džeko
2
-
20
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
2