20
213
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 1.294 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 3.009 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.800 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 2.374 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
94 | 3.639 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
14 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.800 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.800 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.929 |
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 1.080 | |
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 1.080 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 630 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 630 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 180 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 180 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 180 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 270 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 214 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 214 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 212 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 6.103 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Emirhan Topçu
Aura: 7.9
70
-
2
Ogün Özçiçek
Aura: 3.5
66
-
3
Sergen Piçinciol
Aura: 0.0
55
-
4
Christopher Lungoyi
Aura: 4.3
38
-
5
Deian Sorescu
Aura: 4.7
37
-
6
Arda Kızıldağ
Aura: 7.1
37
-
7
Dario Melnjak
37
-
8
Luis Pérez
Aura: 23.1
36
-
9
Kacper Kozłowski
Aura: 11.0
36
-
10
Mohamed Bayo
Aura: 11.5
35
-
11
Alexandru Maxim
Aura: 6.1
34
-
12
Kévin Rodrigues
Aura: 17.0
32
-
13
Emre Batuhan Adıgüzel
Aura: 0.0
31
-
14
Nazım Sangaré
Aura: 2.5
30
-
15
Nihad Mujakić
Aura: 8.9
28
-
16
Tayyip Talha Sanuç
Aura: 4.5
26
-
17
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
24
-
18
Lebogang Phiri
21
-
19
Tyler Boyd
21
-
20
Yusuf Sarı
20
Most games against
-
1
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
4
-
2
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
4
-
3
Mert Günok
4
-
4
Günay Güvenç
3
-
5
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
3
-
6
Barış Alper Yılmaz
3
-
7
Çağlar Söyüncü
3
-
8
Mert Müldür
3
-
9
İrfan Can Kahveci
3
-
10
İsmail Yüksek
3
-
11
Davinson Sánchez
3
-
12
Kaan Ayhan
3
-
13
Uğurcan Çakır
3
-
14
Ali Sowe
2
-
15
Baran Demiroğlu
Aura: 0.0
2
-
16
Alexander Djiku
2
-
17
Dominik Livaković
2
-
18
Arif Boşluk
2
-
19
Cherif Ndiaye
2
-
20
Amir Murillo
2