6
344
Career appearances
16
Total goals
17
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 4.818 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
61 | 4.102 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 1.468 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.092 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.585 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.045 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
171 | 9.181 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 2.137 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 2.595 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.207 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
16 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 74 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 74 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.045 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 460 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 460 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 632 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 632 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 108 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 108 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.304 |
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 10 | |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.404 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.585 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.585 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.253 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 107 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.360 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
35 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 2.503 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 295 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 46 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 2.798 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 2.113 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.807 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 265 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.072 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 540 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 93 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 633 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 332 | 16 | 17 | 32 | 0 | — | — | 15.284 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Deyverson
Aura: 4.0
76
-
2
Diego Mariño
Aura: 4.7
69
-
3
Rubén García
Aura: 41.4
66
-
4
José Luis Morales
Aura: 3.1
66
-
5
Fernando Pacheco
Aura: 8.6
61
-
6
Edgar Méndez
Aura: 0.0
53
-
7
Daniel Torres
45
-
8
Adrián Ortolá
Aura: 1.7
42
-
9
Kiko Femenía
Aura: 38.0
40
-
10
David Barral
Aura: 0.0
40
-
11
Marcos Llorente
Aura: 66.5
40
-
12
Theo Hernández
40
-
13
Carlos Vigaray
Aura: 0.0
39
-
14
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
38
-
15
Abel Bretones
Aura: 24.3
38
-
16
Borja Bastón
Aura: 1.0
38
-
17
Oier Luengo
Aura: 10.9
38
-
18
Aïssa Mandi
Aura: 36.3
38
-
19
Jimmy Suárez
38
-
20
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
37
Most games against
-
1
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
14
-
2
Sergi Gómez
Aura: 10.9
14
-
3
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
13
-
4
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
13
-
5
Francisco Portillo
Aura: 5.3
13
-
6
Javi Ontiveros
Aura: 3.6
12
-
7
Sergio Escudero
Aura: 1.0
12
-
8
Kévin Rodrigues
Aura: 17.0
12
-
9
Daniel Wass
Aura: 0.3
12
-
10
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
12
-
11
Rúben Vezo
Aura: 0.4
12
-
12
Sandro Ramírez
Aura: 29.7
12
-
13
Denis Suárez
Aura: 15.3
12
-
14
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
12
-
15
Pedro Bigas
Aura: 20.5
11
-
16
Luis Suárez
Aura: 1.6
11
-
17
Rubén Blanco
Aura: 0.0
11
-
18
Jon Bautista
Aura: 6.0
11
-
19
Leandro Cabrera
Aura: 66.0
11
-
20
Carlos Clerc
Aura: 3.7
10