3
219
Career appearances
2
Total goals
7
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
67 | 4.181 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 0 |
|
|
46 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
38 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.679 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
|
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
93 | 2.679 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
63 | 4.181 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 0 |
|
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.972 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.972 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 32 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.209 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 2.209 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | — | — | 2.679 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | — | — | 2.679 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 243 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 333 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 114 | |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 114 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 192 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2 | — | — | 7.307 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Victor Rofino
Aura: 0.2
79
-
2
Juan Muñoz
Aura: 0.4
65
-
3
Daniel Rebollo
Aura: 0.2
37
-
4
Marc Vidal
Aura: 1.1
37
-
5
Alberto González
Aura: 0.3
36
-
6
Alex Rubio
Aura: 1.1
36
-
7
Ángel Baena
Aura: 1.0
36
-
8
Kwasi Sibo
Aura: 21.0
35
-
9
Raúl García de Haro
Aura: 12.5
34
-
10
Antonio Marchena
Aura: 0.0
34
-
11
Simón Lecea
Aura: 0.0
34
-
12
Pablo Fernández
Aura: 0.9
34
-
13
Paweł Kieszek
Aura: 0.0
33
-
14
Pedro León
Aura: 0.0
33
-
15
Yassin Fekir
Aura: 0.0
33
-
16
Isi Gómez
Aura: 0.0
32
-
17
Juan Cruz
Aura: 35.0
30
-
18
Sabit Abdulai
Aura: 1.6
30
-
19
Raúl Tavares
Aura: 0.1
30
-
20
Francisco Callejón
Aura: 0.0
29
Most games against
-
1
Djakaridja Traore
Aura: 0.0
5
-
2
Alpha Diounkou
5
-
3
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
5
-
4
Francis Ferrón
Aura: 0.0
5
-
5
Chumbi
Aura: 0.0
5
-
6
Javi Fernández
Aura: 0.0
5
-
7
Diego González
Aura: 7.8
4
-
8
Carlos Puga
Aura: 6.9
4
-
9
Diego Bri
Aura: 1.2
4
-
10
Dani Escriche
Aura: 7.7
4
-
11
Assane Ndiaye Dione
Aura: 5.3
4
-
12
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
4
-
13
Daniel Sánchez
Aura: 1.6
4
-
14
Antonio Aranda
Aura: 0.1
4
-
15
Alex Bernal
Aura: 0.3
4
-
16
Antonio Gomis
Aura: 4.2
4
-
17
Alfred Planas
Aura: 0.1
4
-
18
Bernardo
Aura: 0.0
4
-
19
Alain Oyarzun
Aura: 0.2
4
-
20
David Ferreiro
Aura: 0.2
4