10
Netherlands
Reuven Niemeijer
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
333
Partidos carrera
68
Goles totales
23
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
90 | 29 | 14 |
|
|
69 | 11 | 2 |
|
|
62 | 23 | 4 |
|
|
52 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
151 | 15 | 4 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
125 | 51 | 18 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
15 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 1 |
|
Netherlands Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3171 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3171 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 851 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 229 | ||
| Netherlands Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1080 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1605 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 271 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 89 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 360 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.31 | — | 3197 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.31 | — | 3197 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2990 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2990 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 885 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 885 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
32 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1772 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1772 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 610 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 610 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 308 | 68 | 23 | 20 | 0 | — | — | 15670 | ||