Rui Pedro
Midfielder · MID
309
Career appearances
37
Total goals
14
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
70 | 3.568 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
65 | 2.449 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
47 | 2.184 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 1.151 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 497 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.183 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 192 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
116 | 4.962 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 677 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
48 | 3.085 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.683 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 501 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
7 | 360 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 483 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 501 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 501 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 25 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.197 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.197 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 12 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 486 |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 19 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.464 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 483 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.433 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 29 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.621 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.621 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 997 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 997 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.452 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.452 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 179 | |
| Total 19/20 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 179 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.183 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 497 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 180 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 12 | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.151 | |
| UEFA Youth League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 | |
| Total 16/17 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.703 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 273 | 37 | 14 | 37 | 1 | — | — | 11.763 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Denis Pintol
69
-
2
Mustafa Nukić
Aura: 0.0
68
-
3
Marcel Ratnik
68
-
4
Timi Max Elšnik
68
-
5
Aljaz Krefl
Aura: 0.0
67
-
6
David Sualehe
67
-
7
Mateo Karamatić
66
-
8
Agustín Doffo
66
-
9
Justas Lasickas
65
-
10
Matevž Vidovšek
65
-
11
Nemanja Gavrić
Aura: 0.0
55
-
12
Ivan Posavec
55
-
13
Admir Bristrić
53
-
14
Svit Sešlar
47
-
15
Visar Bekaj
47
-
16
Carlos Strandberg
46
- 17 Vall Janković Aura: 0.0 45
-
18
Pascal Estrada
40
-
19
Funsho Bamgboye
35
-
20
Mario Kvesić
33
Most games against
-
1
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
6
-
2
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
6
-
3
Davinson Sánchez
6
-
4
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
6
-
5
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
6
-
6
Yunus Akgün
6
-
7
Günay Güvenç
6
-
8
Barış Alper Yılmaz
6
-
9
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
6
-
10
Fernando Muslera
6
-
11
Hakim Ziyech
6
-
12
Kaan Ayhan
6
-
13
Halil Dervişoğlu
Aura: 1.2
4
-
14
Emin Bayram
Aura: 7.5
4
-
15
Fredrik Midtsjø
Aura: 0.0
4
-
16
Derrick Köhn
4
-
17
Baran Aksaka
Aura: 0.0
4
-
18
Cédric Bakambu
4
-
19
Atakan Ordu
Aura: 0.0
2
-
20
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
2