Mustafa Nukić
Forward · FWD
256
Career appearances
42
Total goals
6
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
117 | 4.647 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
84 | 5.228 | 13 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.213 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.543 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
NK Zarica Kranj
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
167 | 11.138 | 37 | 6 | 26 | 2 |
|
2. SNL
|
44 | 2.213 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 142 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
9 | 138 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
2. SNL
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.183 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.183 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
2. SNL
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.030 |
| 23/24 |
|
PrvaLiga | 18 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 557 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 142 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 699 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 31 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.774 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.774 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
PrvaLiga | 33 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | — | — | 2.174 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | — | — | 2.174 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
PrvaLiga | 30 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 2.683 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 2.683 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
PrvaLiga | 34 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.407 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.407 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
2. SNL
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 138 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 138 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
2. SNL
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
PrvaLiga | 18 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.543 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 13/14 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.543 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 251 | 42 | 6 | 29 | 2 | — | — | 13.631 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Marcel Ratnik
113
-
2
Matevž Vidovšek
110
-
3
Timi Max Elšnik
100
-
4
Aljaz Krefl
Aura: 0.0
92
-
5
Svit Sešlar
92
- 6 Vall Janković Aura: 0.0 75
-
7
Denis Pintol
73
-
8
Đorđe Crnomarković
72
-
9
Agustín Doffo
71
-
10
Justas Lasickas
70
-
11
David Sualehe
69
-
12
Mateo Karamatić
69
-
13
Rui Pedro
68
-
14
Igor Vekić
67
-
15
Žan Trontelj
64
-
16
Almin Kurtović
62
-
17
David Brekalo
60
-
18
Nemanja Gavrić
Aura: 0.0
59
-
19
Mario Kvesić
58
-
20
Aljoša Matko
54
Most games against
-
1
Fahd Ndzengue
9
-
2
Jakoslav Stanković
9
-
3
Klemen Nemanič
7
-
4
Alen Korošec
6
-
5
Robert Čakš
6
-
6
Adrian Zeljković
6
-
7
Til Mavretič
6
-
8
Vid Koderman
5
-
9
Mory Keita
4
-
10
Altin Kryeziu
4
-
11
Ignacio Guerrico
4
-
12
Antonio Azinović
3
-
13
Coba Da Costa
2
-
14
Aleksandar Zeljković
2
-
15
Nabil Khali
2
-
16
Milan Vukotić
2
-
17
Lan Štravs
2
-
18
Dino Halilović
2
-
19
Mark Pabai
2
-
20
Diego Živulić
2