10
412
Career appearances
87
Total goals
14
Assists
15
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 4.106 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
54 | 1.784 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 659 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 3.275 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.345 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
36 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.457 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.514 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 977 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 810 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
97 | 5.489 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 5.732 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
66 | 3.558 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
44 | 624 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Stars League
|
31 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
14 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 810 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 548 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Stars Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Russian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Qatar Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Russian Supercup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 548 |
|
|
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 810 | |
| Total 25/26 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.358 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.284 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.69 | — | 1.284 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 38 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.274 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.274 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Stars League | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.093 |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Stars League | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Stars Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Stars Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.093 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
28 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.457 | |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2.457 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.182 |
|
|
King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.182 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 59 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.514 | |
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.573 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
21 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.181 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.181 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 544 | |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
Russian Premier League
|
17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 218 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 98 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Russian Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 860 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
12 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 977 |
|
|
Russian Premier League
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 63 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Russian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.040 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 343 |
| Russian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 343 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
22 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 813 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 72 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 885 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 460 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 460 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 395 | 85 | 14 | 21 | 1 | — | — | 16.990 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Visar Bekaj
79
-
2
Rui Pedro
46
-
3
Bibars Natcho
45
-
4
Funsho Bamgboye
38
-
5
Søren Rieks
Aura: 0.0
35
-
6
Leonard Žuta
35
-
7
Vincent Aboubakar
27
-
8
Samuel Gustafson
24
-
9
Anton Salétros
22
-
10
Neris
15
-
11
Per Karlsson
15
-
12
Oscar Linnér
15
-
13
Ismail Khafi
14
-
14
Ramin Rezaeian
12
-
15
Ngan Cheuk Pan
10
-
16
Pengfei Mu
10
-
17
Jun Liu
10
-
18
Aleksandr Martynovich
10
-
19
Suda Li
10
-
20
Nemanja Anđelković
10
Most games against
-
1
Axel Witsel
Aura: 17.7
6
-
2
Aleksandr Kokorin
5
-
3
Marcos Alonso
Aura: 36.5
2
-
4
Guido Carrillo
2
-
5
Loïc Badiashile
Aura: 0.0
2
-
6
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
2
-
7
Dušan Tadić
2
-
8
David Luiz
2
-
9
Fabinho
2
-
10
Ferdi Kadıoğlu
2
-
11
Kylian Mbappé
2
-
12
Antonio Rüdiger
2
-
13
Edin Džeko
2
-
14
Jemerson
2
-
15
Alexander Djiku
2
-
16
Bernardo Silva
2
-
17
Davide Zappacosta
2
-
18
Dominik Livaković
2
-
19
Andreas Christensen
Aura: 13.9
2
-
20
Mert Müldür
2