21

233
Career matches
19
Total goals
13
Assists
2.2M €
Market value
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Left Winger
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 83 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 4.280 | |
| 65 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.944 | |
| 50 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.429 | |
| 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 783 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 72 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 4.280 | |
| 58 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.944 | |
| 36 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2.068 | |
| 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 637 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | |
Svenska Cupen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 361 | |
U21 Euro Qualification | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
ÖFB Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 637 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | |||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Coupe de France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 783 | ||
| 24/25 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.558 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 361 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
ÖFB Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.919 | ||
| 23/24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 978 | ||
| 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 510 | |||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
ÖFB Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1.488 | ||
| 22/23 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 966 | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 966 | ||
| 21/22 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.043 | ||
U21 Euro Qualification | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Svenska Cupen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.043 | ||
| 20/21 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.203 | ||
Svenska Cupen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.203 | ||
| 19/20 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.021 | ||
Svenska Cupen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.021 | ||
| 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
| Career total | 233 | 19 | 13 | 18 | 0 | 9.436 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Alfredo Ortuño AURA 37 65 - 2
Marc Martínez AURA 31 65 - 3
Damián Musto AURA 35 65 - 4
Ivan Calero AURA 49 64 - 5
Pedro Alcalá AURA 38 64 - 6
Jairo Izquierdo AURA 34 63 - 7
Mikel Rico AURA 5 58 - 8
Darío Poveda AURA 23 55 - 9
Kiko Olivas AURA 38 52 - 10
David Ferreiro AURA 28 49 - 11
Oliver Berg AURA 34 42 - 12
Toni Datković AURA 9 41 - 13
Armando Sadiku AURA 6 39 - 14
Borja Valle AURA 37 39 - 15
Pablo Vázquez AURA 56 39 - 16
Luca Sangalli AURA 13 39 - 17
Franchu AURA 9 39 - 18
Pablo De Blasis AURA 16 39 - 19
Antoine Mendy AURA 59 38 - 20
Maxime Dupé AURA 48 38
Most games against
- 1
Javier Avilés AURA 7 8 - 2
Dani Escriche AURA 43 7 - 3
Álex Martín AURA 48 7 - 4
Miguel San Román AURA 42 7 - 5
Sergio León AURA 8 6 - 6
Adrià Altimira AURA 63 6 - 7
Haissem Hassan AURA 73 6 - 8
Marco Sangalli AURA 45 6 - 9
Naim García AURA 40 6 - 10
Daniel Lasure AURA 6 6 - 11
Jorge Pombo AURA 47 6 - 12
Juan Carlos Arana AURA 40 6 - 13
Rodrigo Alonso AURA 36 6 - 14
Enric Franquesa AURA 45 6 - 15
Angel Troncho AURA 2 6 - 16
Gaspar Campos AURA 41 6 - 17
Javi Martínez AURA 40 5 - 18
Anderson Arroyo AURA 33 5 - 19
Aleix Febas AURA 75 5 - 20
Jacobo González AURA 49 5

