4
China
Wang Shenchao
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
404
Partidos carrera
27
Goles totales
21
Asistencias
1
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
404 | 27 | 21 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
300 | 23 | 20 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
62 | 4 | 1 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 261 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 339 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 600 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1684 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 514 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2198 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1538 |
|
CFA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 81 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1619 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2494 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2494 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2298 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2298 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 1624 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.85 | — | 1624 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1615 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 450 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2065 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 2131 |
|
|
9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 834 | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 2965 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2184 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 464 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2648 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2601 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 926 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 43 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 3527 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1870 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 720 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2590 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1530 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 404 | 27 | 21 | 33 | 3 | — | — | 26158 | ||