8

179
Career matches
14
Total goals
8
Assists
300K €
Market value
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Midfielder
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6.210 | |
| 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 310 | |
| 29 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.193 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 793 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 900 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erovnuli Liga | 70 | 11 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 6.210 |
Norwegian 1st Division | 41 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1.986 |
| 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 310 | |
Liga Portugal 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 900 | |
U-20 World Championship | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227 |
Georgian Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Georgian Super Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
CFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 900 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
CFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 900 | ||
| 24/25 | Erovnuli Liga | 35 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3.060 | |
Georgian Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Georgian Super Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3.060 | ||
| 23/24 | Erovnuli Liga | 35 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3.150 | |
Georgian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3.150 | ||
| 22/23 | Norwegian 1st Division | 28 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.193 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.193 | ||
| 21/22 | Liga Portugal 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 108 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 130 | ||
| 20/21 | Norwegian 1st Division | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 793 | |
| 19/20 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 190 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 190 | ||
| 18/19 | U-20 World Championship | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 227 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |||
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | ||
| Career total | 179 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 9.655 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Ramaric Etou AURA 4 78 - 2
Shota Shekiladze AURA 6 78 - 3
Davit Kereselidze AURA 7 78 - 4
Ibrahima Drame AURA 2 65 - 5
Jean-Marc Tiboue AURA 2 58 - 6
Joao Victor de Araujo Costa AURA 8 56 - 7
Déo Bassinga 47 - 8
Luka Sanikidze AURA 1 45 - 9
Blankson Anoff AURA 5 43 - 10
Tedo Kikabidze AURA 7 40 - 11
Joao Nobrega AURA 2 34 - 12
Omer Itzhaki AURA 5 34 - 13
Pedro Mendes AURA 6 33 - 14
Jóannes Bjartalíð AURA 13 29 - 15
Emmanuel Boansi 26 - 16
Anton Salétros AURA 38 23 - 17
Jørgen Strand Larsen AURA 67 22 - 18
Ivan Lytvynenko AURA 8 20 - 19
David Mitov Nilsson AURA 3 19 - 20
Maxwell Woledzi AURA 29 15
Most games against
- 1
Jintao Liao AURA 3 2 - 2
Kangbo Sun 2 - 3
Jiabao Wen AURA 2 2 - 4
Jinhao Bi AURA 5 2 - 5
Alexandru Ioniță AURA 12 2 - 6
John Hou Sæter AURA 4 2 - 7
Ernanduo Fei 2 - 8
Isnik Alimi AURA 14 2 - 9
Ang Li AURA 10 2 - 10 Chengrui Zhang 2
- 11
Chenliang Zhang 2 - 12
Bunyamin Abdusalam AURA 2 2 - 13
Caio Vinícius AURA 9 2 - 14
Chugui Ye AURA 1 2 - 15
Cléber AURA 4 2 - 16
Andrei Burcă AURA 32 2 - 17
Frank Acheampong AURA 19 2 - 18
Huachen Zhang AURA 1 2 - 19
Chen Yuhao 2 - 20
Ke Shi AURA 2 2

