13
210
Career appearances
3
Total goals
1
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
117 | 6.395 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
51 | 2.649 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 2.938 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
88 | 6.235 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
|
|
40 | 2.848 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.899 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
4 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 28 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 1.899 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 750 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 47 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7.14 | — | 2.649 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 30 | |
|
|
|
40 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.848 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.968 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 2.552 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 2.552 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.264 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.264 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.389 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.389 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 160 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 210 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 3 | — | — | 11.982 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Norbert Wojtuszek
50
-
2
Jesús Imaz
50
-
3
Bartłomiej Wdowik
50
-
4
João Gamboa
50
-
5
Bartosz Mazurek
49
-
6
Sławomir Abramowicz
49
-
7
Taras Romanczuk
49
-
8
Afimico Pululu
49
-
9
Pozo
48
-
10
Dimitris Rallis
48
-
11
Dawid Drachal
48
-
12
Samed Baždar
48
-
13
Yuki Kobayashi
48
-
14
Leon Flach
43
-
15
Adrian Liso
Aura: 15.2
42
-
16
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
41
-
17
Alberto Mari
Aura: 2.6
41
-
18
Malcom Ares
Aura: 5.1
41
-
19
Ivan Calero
Aura: 9.3
41
-
20
Heriberto Tavares
41
Most games against
-
1
André Horta
Aura: 6.8
9
-
2
Paulo Oliveira
9
-
3
Simon Banza
9
-
4
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
7
-
5
Serdar Saatçı
7
-
6
Iván Jaime
6
-
7
Luiz Júnior
Aura: 57.8
6
-
8
Álex Millán
Aura: 4.6
5
-
9
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
5
-
10
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
5
-
11
Martín Aguirregabiria
Aura: 10.2
5
-
12
Jhonder Cádiz
4
-
13
Heriberto Tavares
4
-
14
Zaydou Youssouf
4
-
15
António Silva
4
-
16
Nicolás Otamendi
4
-
17
João Mário
4
-
18
David Carmo
Aura: 23.8
4
-
19
Dylan Batubinsika
4
-
20
Alemão
3