3
387
Career appearances
3
Total goals
8
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
132 | 5.288 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 3.128 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 1.048 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.468 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.436 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.393 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 991 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
87 | 5.288 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 3.128 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.436 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.002 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 1.301 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 761 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
13 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
12 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Liga MX, Apertura
|
8 | 632 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Montenegrin First League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.301 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 167 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Montenegrin First League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 298 | |
| Total 25/26 | 45 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.766 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.002 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Montenegrin First League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 212 | |
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 1.260 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 761 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 632 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Montenegrin First League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| HNL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 45 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 301 | |
| Total 23/24 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 1.739 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 32 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.196 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 180 | |
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.376 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 34 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.277 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 51 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.277 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 691 |
|
|
HNL | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 770 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.461 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 745 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 745 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.627 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.627 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.501 |
| 16/17 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 287 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 363 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 0 | — | — | 15.039 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Zlomislić
96
-
2
Adrian Liber
92
-
3
Prince Ampem
90
-
4
Lindon Selahi
89
-
5
Anton Krešić
83
-
6
Domagoj Pavičić
68
-
7
Darko Velkovski
68
-
8
Robert Murić
65
-
9
Denis Bušnja
63
-
10
Josip Drmić
Aura: 0.0
63
-
11
Matej Vuk
62
-
12
Ivan Smolčić
57
-
13
Milutin Osmajić
Aura: 0.2
50
-
14
Nino Galović
Aura: 0.0
49
-
15
Ivan Tomečak
Aura: 0.0
46
-
16
Filip Braut
Aura: 0.0
44
-
17
Naïs Djouahra
41
-
18
Stefan Milošević
36
-
19
Pol Valentín
Aura: 0.3
36
-
20
Dani Escriche
35
Most games against
-
1
Raúl Guti
Aura: 4.9
6
-
2
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
5
-
3
Jacobo González
Aura: 9.2
4
-
4
Rubén
Aura: 4.3
4
-
5
Iván Alejo
Aura: 7.3
4
-
6
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
4
-
7
Mohamed Bouldini
Aura: 1.0
4
-
8
Carlos Dotor
Aura: 7.3
4
-
9
Ignasi Miquel
Aura: 16.2
4
-
10
Roger Martí
Aura: 1.2
4
-
11
Matia Barzić
Aura: 9.0
4
-
12
Iza Carcelén
Aura: 7.7
4
-
13
Saúl García
Aura: 0.9
4
-
14
Unai Elgezabal
Aura: 11.0
4
-
15
Moises Delgado
Aura: 0.4
4
-
16
Alberto del Moral
Aura: 1.9
4
-
17
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
4
-
18
Cristian Herrera
Aura: 1.4
4
-
19
Rubén Alcaraz
Aura: 5.6
4
-
20
Óscar Plano
Aura: 3.2
4