16
231
Career appearances
5
Total goals
4
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
101 | 1.092 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
93 | 4.349 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
26 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 900 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
145 | 5.095 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
13 | 519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
10 | 900 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 530 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 900 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 1.610 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
HNL | 32 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.866 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 339 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.205 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 1.434 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 1.434 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 28 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 602 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 602 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 382 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 382 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
1. NL | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 99 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 99 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
1. NL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| HNL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 173 | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 173 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
HNL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 9 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 222 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 | — | — | 6.514 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ivan Čović
87
-
2
Tomislav Božić
83
-
3
Ivan Smolčić
82
-
4
Alen Grgić
79
-
5
Martin Zlomislić
78
-
6
Mihail Caimacov
77
-
7
Michael Agbekpornu
76
-
8
Lindon Selahi
72
-
9
Adriano Jagušić
72
-
10
Marco Boras
71
-
11
Antonio Bosec
70
-
12
Robert Murić
69
-
13
Prince Ampem
69
-
14
Matej Šakota
68
-
15
Ivan Sušak
68
-
16
Vinko Međimorec
66
-
17
Filip Krušelj
66
-
18
Anton Krešić
65
-
19
Ante Šuto
63
-
20
Igor Lepinjica
62
Most games against
-
1
Leon Belcar
8
-
2
Silvio Goričan
8
-
3
Ivan Canjuga
6
-
4
Bruno Bogojević
6
-
5
Silvio Ilinković
5
-
6
Šimun Butić
5
-
7
Marko Rog
5
-
8
Danijel Dejan Djuric
4
-
9
Dušan Vuković
4
-
10
Elvir Duraković
4
-
11
Ante Kavelj
4
-
12
Aleksa Latković
4
-
13
Blaž Bošković
4
-
14
Cheick Mbacke Diop
4
-
15
Atdhe Mazari
4
-
16
Arber Hoxha
4
-
17
Aleks Stojaković
4
-
18
Advan Kadušić
4
-
19
Antonio Maurić
4
-
20
Denis Kolinger
4