17
255
Career appearances
31
Total goals
20
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 4.901 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
92 | 5.281 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 2.164 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 522 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 7.065 | 12 | 13 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
52 | 2.809 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.472 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 522 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 648 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 522 | |
|
CFA Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 1.170 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.161 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.161 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 2.472 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 2.472 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 36 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.627 |
| Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 48 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.627 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 33 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.274 |
| Club Friendly Games | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.274 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 31 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.164 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.164 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
1. NL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
1. NL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 254 | 31 | 20 | 25 | 2 | — | — | 12.868 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Zlomislić
97
-
2
Anton Krešić
87
-
3
Lindon Selahi
85
-
4
Adrian Liber
69
-
5
Berke Özer
69
-
6
Denis Bušnja
67
-
7
Matej Vuk
64
-
8
Umut Meraş
57
-
9
Ivan Smolčić
55
-
10
Svit Sešlar
53
-
11
Deni Jurić
51
-
12
Domagoj Pavičić
47
-
13
Robert Murić
46
-
14
Darko Velkovski
46
-
15
Josip Drmić
Aura: 0.0
45
-
16
Ahmed Kutucu
42
-
17
Nikola Rak
Aura: 0.0
41
-
18
Ivan Laća
35
-
19
Naïs Djouahra
34
-
20
Mato Stanić
31
Most games against
-
1
Ádám Gyurcsó
Aura: 0.0
8
-
2
Francesco Tahiraj
Aura: 0.0
7
-
3
Luka Menalo
7
-
4
Sandro Kulenović
7
-
5
Mario Ćuže
7
-
6
Kyu-hyeong Kim
Aura: 0.0
7
-
7
Dino Halilović
7
-
8
Damjan Daničić
Aura: 0.0
6
-
9
Stefan Milić
6
-
10
Marijan Čabraja
6
-
11
Ivan Brnić
6
-
12
Nihad Mujakić
Aura: 8.9
5
-
13
Dominik Livaković
5
-
14
Marko Tolić
5
-
15
Alen Grgić
4
-
16
Bartol Franjić
4
-
17
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
4
-
18
Gedeon Guzina
4
-
19
Guti
Aura: 0.0
4
-
20
Antonio Ivančić
4