9
189
Career appearances
23
Total goals
4
Assists
13
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
48 | 834 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 1.760 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 392 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 919 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 615 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
|
team-126298
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
43 | 1.760 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Montenegrin First League
|
33 | 828 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 392 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 919 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
TOPLYGA
|
11 | 615 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Gibraltar Football League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Montenegrin Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Latvijas Kauss
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 615 |
| 24/25 |
team-126298
|
Gibraltar Football League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 23/24 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 132 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 919 |
| Cupa României Betano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Montenegrin First League | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Montenegrin Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 919 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Montenegrin First League | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 828 |
|
Montenegrin Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Israeli Premier League
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 828 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 80 |
|
|
Virsliga | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 80 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 836 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Virsliga | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 392 | |
| Latvijas Kauss | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.228 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 844 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 844 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 6 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 189 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 4.652 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Armands Petersons
26
-
2
Roberts Ozols
26
-
3
Marko Đurišić
25
-
4
Erion Hoxhallari
18
-
5
Franko Andrijašević
Aura: 0.0
17
-
6
Karlo Lulić
17
-
7
Balša Sekulić
16
-
8
Iker Amorrortu
Aura: 0.0
16
-
9
Marino Illescas
Aura: 3.4
16
-
10
Juan Rodríguez
Aura: 0.3
16
-
11
Marcos Lavín
Aura: 0.2
16
-
12
Yac Diori
Aura: 0.0
16
-
13
Roi Kehat
15
-
14
Guy Mizrahi
15
-
15
Jovan Dašić
14
-
16
Edvinas Kloniūnas
11
-
17
Dominykas Barauskas
11
-
18
Domantas Šluta
11
-
19
Mantas Bertasius
11
-
20
Denis Bošnjak
11
Most games against
-
1
Adrien Bongiovanni
Aura: 0.0
4
-
2
Vitinho
4
-
3
Jeremy Taravel
4
-
4
Arnaud Lusamba
3
-
5
Nabil Alioui
Aura: 0.4
3
-
6
Carlos Puga
Aura: 6.9
3
-
7
Irvin Cardona
Aura: 14.6
3
-
8
Kevin Appin
Aura: 2.6
3
-
9
Daniel Sánchez
Aura: 1.6
2
-
10
Adrián Victores
Aura: 0.0
2
-
11
Dani Lorenzo
Aura: 6.2
2
-
12
Alessio Salvato
Aura: 0.0
2
-
13
Aarón Ochoa
Aura: 1.2
2
-
14
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
2
-
15
Daniel Villahermosa
Aura: 6.1
2
-
16
Caye Quintana
Aura: 0.0
2
-
17
Borja Granero Ninerola
Aura: 0.1
2
-
18
Abdel Rahim
Aura: 13.7
2
-
19
Cristian Rodríguez
Aura: 0.6
2
-
20
Arnaut Danjuma
Aura: 32.2
2