Jeremy Vachoux
Goalkeeper · GK
336
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
141 | 4.372 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 2.193 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 3.501 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.620 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
RC Lens B
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
221 | 7.465 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Challenge League
|
35 | 1.800 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
29 | 1.701 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Abissnet Superiore
|
18 | 1.620 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Abissnet Superiore
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.620 |
| 24/25 |
|
Challenge League | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.800 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1.701 |
| 22/23 |
|
Liga FUTVE
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.080 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.080 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.103 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 900 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 900 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 278 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 278 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.700 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.700 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.394 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 336 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 13.666 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jean-Kévin Duverne
94
-
2
Jean-Ricner Bellegarde
89
-
3
Abdellah Zoubir
73
-
4
Cristian Lopez
Aura: 0.0
72
-
5
Alioune Ba
Aura: 0.0
70
-
6
Axel Maraval
Aura: 0.0
69
-
7
Leverton Pierre
67
-
8
Emeric Dudouit
Aura: 0.0
66
-
9
Redouane Kerrouche
Aura: 0.0
59
-
10
Mounir Chouiar
49
-
11
Yannick Gomis
44
-
12
El-Hadji Ba
Aura: 0.0
39
-
13
Dimitri Boudaud
Aura: 0.0
36
-
14
Ilan Kebbal
36
-
15
Driss Trichard
Aura: 0.0
32
-
16
Simon Banza
31
-
17
Marco Majouga
Aura: 0.0
31
-
18
Mario Jason Kikonda
Aura: 0.0
30
-
19
Ismael Gharbi
29
-
20
Valon Hamdiu
28
Most games against
-
1
Marvin Keller
4
-
2
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
3
-
3
Lawrence Ati Zigi
3
-
4
Isaac Schmidt
3
-
5
Willy Semedo
3
-
6
Chadrac Akolo
3
-
7
Filip Ugrinić
Aura: 19.7
2
-
8
Fabian Rieder
2
-
9
Jaouen Hadjam
2
-
10
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
2
-
11
Arnau Comas
Aura: 3.1
2
-
12
Ayumu Seko
2
-
13
Dario Marzino
Aura: 0.0
2
-
14
Hussayn Touati
Aura: 0.1
2
-
15
David von Ballmoos
Aura: 0.7
2
-
16
Christopher Lungoyi
Aura: 4.3
2
-
17
Cédric Itten
2
-
18
Amir Abrashi
2
-
19
Aurèle Amenda
2
-
20
Cheikh Niasse
Aura: 9.7
2