19
214
Career appearances
16
Total goals
21
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
64 | 1.296 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
60 | 1.797 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.431 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1.621 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 597 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
120 | 5.945 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
55 | 1.751 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Tweede Divisie
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 30 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.130 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.130 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 621 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 46 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 667 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 597 |
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 597 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.621 |
|
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.621 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.296 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.296 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.431 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.431 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 193 | 16 | 21 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 7.742 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Maarten Pouwels
Aura: 0.0
69
-
2
Lance Duijvestijn
Aura: 7.1
64
-
3
Stijn Keller
Aura: 0.0
61
-
4
Joey Jacobs
60
-
5
Sergi Samper
Aura: 0.6
58
-
6
Jeffry Puriel
Aura: 0.0
56
-
7
Jorrit Smeets
Aura: 0.0
56
-
8
Ilias Alhaft
Aura: 0.0
51
-
9
Gašper Tratnik
42
-
10
Luuk Brouwers
Aura: 11.5
37
-
11
Sam Hendriks
Aura: 0.0
37
-
12
Zakaria Eddahchouri
Aura: 3.9
36
-
13
Hamdi Akujobi
Aura: 0.3
33
-
14
Damian van Bruggen
33
-
15
Pascu
Aura: 0.1
33
-
16
Ramon Leeuwin
Aura: 0.0
31
-
17
Frederik Helstrup
Aura: 0.0
31
-
18
Bram Van Vlerken
Aura: 0.0
31
-
19
Jonas Arweiler
Aura: 0.0
29
-
20
Jearl Margaritha
27
Most games against
-
1
Rowan Besselink
3
-
2
Tom Boere
Aura: 0.0
3
-
3
Matthew Garbett
3
-
4
Dominik Janošek
Aura: 0.5
3
-
5
Iban Salvador
Aura: 2.0
2
-
6
Jevon Simons
2
-
7
Joel Valencia
Aura: 0.0
2
-
8
Deni Jurić
2
-
9
Emmanuel van de Blaak
2
-
10
Dani Pacheco
Aura: 0.8
2
-
11
Gustav Henriksson
Aura: 1.7
2
-
12
Henk Veerman
Aura: 4.8
2
-
13
Jani Atanasov
Aura: 1.4
2
-
14
Jeremy Antonisse
2
-
15
Boyd Reith
2
-
16
Ajdin Hasić
Aura: 1.1
2
-
17
Amir Al-Ammari
2
-
18
Calvin Mac-Intosh
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Beno Selan
2
-
20
Brahim Traoré
Aura: 0.6
2