Frederik Helstrup
Defender · DEF
334
Career appearances
6
Total goals
4
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 21/10/2024
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
89 | 6.182 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 3.981 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
72 | 5.125 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 2.339 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
33 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
86 | 6.182 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
69 | 3.981 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Betinia Liga
|
61 | 2.339 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 5.125 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
31 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Superettan
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Superpuchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.339 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.339 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.711 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.711 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.270 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.270 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.186 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.186 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.501 |
| 17/18 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 31 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.495 |
|
Superpuchar Polski
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.495 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.470 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.655 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 11/12 |
|
Danish Superliga | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 331 | 6 | 4 | 23 | 0 | — | — | 17.627 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bram Van Vlerken
Aura: 0.0
62
-
2
Darijan Bojanić
61
-
3
Stijn Keller
Aura: 0.0
57
-
4
Thibaut Lesquoy
Aura: 0.0
56
-
5
Alexander Achinioti Jonsson
53
-
6
Michael Woud
53
-
7
Ryan Koolwijk
Aura: 0.0
42
-
8
Sterling Yatéké
Aura: 0.0
39
-
9
Jorrit Smeets
Aura: 0.0
39
-
10
Jeffry Puriel
Aura: 0.0
38
-
11
Maarten Pouwels
Aura: 0.0
36
-
12
Ramon Leeuwin
Aura: 0.0
36
-
13
Jonas Arweiler
Aura: 0.0
34
-
14
Joey Jacobs
33
-
15
Callum McCowatt
33
-
16
Ruben Jurado
Aura: 0.0
32
-
17
Fabian Serrarens
Aura: 0.0
24
-
18
John Yeboah
18
-
19
Steve Tunga
Aura: 0.0
17
-
20
Saku Ylätupa
11
Most games against
-
1
Aventis Aventisian
Aura: 0.0
1
-
2
Francis Ross
Aura: 0.0
1
-
3
Job Schuurman
Aura: 0.0
1
-
4
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
1
-
5
Nick Hengelman
Aura: 0.0
1
-
6
Ogechika Heil
Aura: 0.0
1
-
7
Turan Tuzlacik
Aura: 0.0
1
-
8
Yacine Bourhane
1
-
9
Íñigo Cordoba
Aura: 5.9
1