Bram Van Vlerken
Defender · DEF
282
Career appearances
5
Total goals
12
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 21/10/2024
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 8.050 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 |
|
|
90 | 7.178 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
72 | 5.141 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
272 | 20.369 | 5 | 12 | 40 | 1 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.438 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.438 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.703 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.703 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 3.036 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 3.036 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.225 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.225 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 889 |
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 889 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.900 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.900 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.858 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.667 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.289 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 246 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 118 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 282 | 5 | 12 | 40 | 1 | — | — | 20.369 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Frederik Helstrup
Aura: 0.0
62
-
2
Stijn Keller
Aura: 0.0
54
-
3
Thibaut Lesquoy
Aura: 0.0
52
-
4
Nikolai Laursen
Aura: 0.0
49
-
5
Michael Woud
41
-
6
Maarten Pouwels
Aura: 0.0
39
-
7
Jorrit Smeets
Aura: 0.0
38
-
8
Jeffry Puriel
Aura: 0.0
38
-
9
Jonas Arweiler
Aura: 0.0
37
-
10
Ramon Leeuwin
Aura: 0.0
37
-
11
Joey Jacobs
34
-
12
David Mištrafović
34
-
13
Damian van Bruggen
31
-
14
Ryan Koolwijk
Aura: 0.0
31
-
15
Doke Schmidt
Aura: 0.0
25
-
16
Armando Obispo
24
-
17
Tom Beugelsdijk
Aura: 0.0
23
-
18
Donyell Malen
22
-
19
Rai Vloet
Aura: 0.0
19
-
20
John Yeboah
17
Most games against
-
1
Robin Schouten
2
-
2
Francis Ross
Aura: 0.0
1
-
3
Jan Paul van Hecke
1
-
4
Javier Noblejas
Aura: 0.0
1
-
5
Job Schuurman
Aura: 0.0
1
-
6
Jorrit Smeets
Aura: 0.0
1
-
7
Lucas Bernadou
Aura: 0.0
1
-
8
Luka Ilić
Aura: 2.0
1
-
9
Maarten Pouwels
Aura: 0.0
1
-
10
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
1
-
11
Michaël Heylen
Aura: 0.0
1
-
12
Nacho Monsalve
Aura: 0.0
1
-
13
Nick Hengelman
Aura: 0.0
1
-
14
Ogechika Heil
Aura: 0.0
1
-
15
Turan Tuzlacik
Aura: 0.0
1
-
16
Yacine Bourhane
1
-
17
Aventis Aventisian
Aura: 0.0
1
-
18
Íñigo Cordoba
Aura: 5.9
1