11
237
Career appearances
21
Total goals
5
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 21/10/2024
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
67 | 2.002 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
58 | 487 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 372 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 215 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 715 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
153 | 2.761 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
USL Championship
|
21 | 372 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 228 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Tweede Divisie
|
13 | 715 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
11 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 715 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 228 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 215 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 215 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
USL Championship | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 372 |
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 185 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 557 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.817 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.817 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 57 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 57 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 173 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 173 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 314 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 314 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 237 | 21 | 5 | 11 | 0 | — | — | 4.076 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jaroslav Navrátil
Aura: 0.0
57
-
2
Jorrit Smeets
Aura: 0.0
56
-
3
Joey Jacobs
55
-
4
Jeffry Puriel
Aura: 0.0
51
-
5
Stijn Keller
Aura: 0.0
50
-
6
Doke Schmidt
Aura: 0.0
39
-
7
Bram Van Vlerken
Aura: 0.0
39
-
8
Calvin Mac-Intosh
Aura: 0.0
39
-
9
Jonas Arweiler
Aura: 0.0
37
-
10
Ramon Leeuwin
Aura: 0.0
37
-
11
Frederik Helstrup
Aura: 0.0
36
-
12
Erik Schouten
Aura: 0.0
33
-
13
Zakaria Eddahchouri
Aura: 3.9
31
-
14
Robin Maulun
Aura: 0.0
30
-
15
Jamie Jacobs
29
-
16
Pieter Bos
Aura: 0.0
28
-
17
Thibaut Lesquoy
Aura: 0.0
26
-
18
Pascu
Aura: 0.1
22
-
19
Hamdi Akujobi
Aura: 0.3
22
-
20
Damian van Bruggen
22
Most games against
-
1
Robin Schouten
4
-
2
Shurandy Sambo
3
-
3
Rowan Besselink
3
-
4
Matthew Garbett
3
-
5
Tom Boere
Aura: 0.0
3
-
6
Lars Nieuwpoort
Aura: 0.0
3
-
7
Luka Ilić
Aura: 2.0
2
-
8
Livano Comenencia
2
-
9
Malik Tillman
2
-
10
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
2
-
11
Boyd Reith
2
-
12
Daniel Granli
2
-
13
Luciano Valente
2
-
14
Emmanuel van de Blaak
2
-
15
Karim Loukili
2
-
16
Leandro Bacuna
2
-
17
Jeremy Antonisse
2
-
18
Javier Noblejas
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Jevon Simons
2
-
20
Calvin Mac-Intosh
Aura: 0.0
2