189
Career appearances
1
Total goals
2
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 06/04/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
team-201194
|
39 | 852 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 741 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.045 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 617 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga
|
54 | 1.448 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
37 | 852 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.184 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 741 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Misli Premier League
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Srpska Liga Beograd
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Azerbaijan Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 403 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Srpska Liga Beograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 403 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 159 |
| 23/24 |
|
Mozzart Bet Prva Liga | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 886 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 401 |
|
|
Misli Premier League
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Azerbaijan Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 401 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 392 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-201194
|
1. NL | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 852 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 1.244 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 617 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
team-201194
|
1. NL | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 617 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 340 |
|
|
HNL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 175 | |
|
team-201194
|
1. NL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 515 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 163 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 4.225 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tin Hrvoj
38
-
2
Milan Vukotić
34
-
3
Tomislav Duvnjak
32
-
4
Stefan Milić
28
-
5
Ivan Šaranić
Aura: 0.0
24
-
6
Luka Jelenić
21
-
7
Mario Ćuže
21
-
8
Bartol Franjić
20
-
9
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
20
-
10
Mateo Lisica
19
-
11
Ivan Lučić
19
-
12
Slavko Blagojević
Aura: 0.0
19
-
13
Frano Mlinar
Aura: 0.0
19
-
14
Miroslav Iličić
Aura: 0.1
19
-
15
Martin Baturina
18
-
16
Antonio Ivančić
18
-
17
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
18
-
18
Niko Janković
17
-
19
Haris Kadrić
17
-
20
Bartol Barišić
15
Most games against
-
1
Deni Jurić
6
-
2
Yeferson Contreras
Aura: 0.0
6
-
3
Isnik Alimi
6
-
4
Suad Sahiti
Aura: 0.0
6
-
5
Nikola Rak
Aura: 0.0
6
-
6
Prince Ampem
6
-
7
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
6
-
8
Ivan Laća
6
-
9
Ivan Močinić
Aura: 0.0
6
-
10
Juan Mesa
Aura: 0.0
6
-
11
Juan Nieva
6
-
12
Carlos Torres
Aura: 0.0
6
-
13
Luka Celić
Aura: 0.0
6
-
14
Bibars Natcho
2
-
15
Filip Stevanović
Aura: 0.0
2
-
16
Ifet Đakovac
2
-
17
Lazar Marković
2
-
18
Luka Ilić
Aura: 2.0
2
-
19
Martin Mirčevski
2
-
20
Takuma Asano
Aura: 11.3
2