99
167
Career appearances
37
Total goals
3
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
49 | 747 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
35 | 854 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-201194
|
33 | 1.690 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 2.274 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 849 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
28 | 854 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
28 | 747 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
2. Liga
|
26 | 2.245 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
Slovakia League Two
|
25 | 849 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
24 | 1.690 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Memorijalni turnir Mladen Ramljak
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
26 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.245 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 29 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.274 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 545 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Slovakia League Two
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 562 | |
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.107 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.39 | — | 202 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Slovakia League Two
|
4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 287 | |
| Total 23/24 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.39 | — | 489 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
HNL | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 238 |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 28 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 854 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.092 | ||
| 21/22 |
team-201194
|
1. NL | 24 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.690 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.690 | ||
| 20/21 |
team-201194
|
Memorijalni turnir Mladen Ramljak
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 5 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 152 | 37 | 3 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 6.657 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomislav Duvnjak
37
-
2
Emir Saitoski
34
-
3
Benjamin Markuš
34
-
4
Žiga Repas
34
-
5
Franko Kovačević
34
-
6
Gašper Tratnik
32
-
7
Andrej Đurić
32
-
8
Mark Strajnar
31
-
9
Gabriel Rukavina
29
-
10
Mirko Mutavčić
28
-
11
Aidan Bardina Liu
28
-
12
Ivan Laća
27
-
13
Nik Marinšek
27
-
14
Maro Katinić
27
-
15
Milan Vukotić
26
-
16
Toma Palić
25
-
17
Levente Bosze
Aura: 0.0
23
-
18
Arnel Jakupović
22
-
19
Enes Alić
21
-
20
Ivan Šaranić
Aura: 0.0
21
Most games against
-
1
Stevan Nikolić
3
-
2
Lan Štravs
3
-
3
Robert Čakš
3
-
4
Adrian Zeljković
3
-
5
Thadèe Kaleba
3
-
6
Žan Bešir
3
-
7
Mark Pabai
3
-
8
Nabil Khali
3
-
9
Diego Živulić
3
-
10
Dino Halilović
3
-
11
Alen Korošec
3
-
12
Fahd Ndzengue
3
-
13
Coba Da Costa
3
-
14
Til Mavretič
3
-
15
Aleksandar Zeljković
3
-
16
Jakoslav Stanković
3
-
17
Miha Kompan Breznik
3
-
18
Milan Vukotić
3
-
19
Jacob Italiano
1
-
20
Florian Wiegele
1