10
243
Career appearances
21
Total goals
9
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
148 | 7.678 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
40 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-201194
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
116 | 7.368 | 21 | 9 | 16 | 0 |
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
31 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
13 | 437 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
12 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 414 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
HNL | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 908 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.03 | — | 51 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 31 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 1.404 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
HNL | 34 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.993 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 406 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 3.399 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 32 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 2.061 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 43 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 2.061 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
HNL | 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.228 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.228 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 122 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 122 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 56 |
|
team-201194
|
1. NL | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 56 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-201194
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 240 | 21 | 9 | 18 | 1 | — | — | 8.270 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Zlomislić
146
-
2
Toni Fruk
134
-
3
Bruno Bogojević
121
-
4
Silvio Ilinković
118
-
5
Stjepan Radeljić
113
-
6
Lindon Selahi
111
-
7
Dejan Petrovič
107
-
8
Bruno Goda
107
-
9
Ivan Smolčić
97
-
10
Naïs Djouahra
81
-
11
Ante Majstorović
78
-
12
Gabriel Rukavina
75
-
13
Šimun Butić
73
-
14
Mladen Devetak
72
-
15
Duje Čop
68
-
16
Aleksa Todorović
58
-
17
Luka Menalo
51
-
18
Marijan Čabraja
50
-
19
Dominik Dogan
40
-
20
Alen Grgić
40
Most games against
-
1
Leon Belcar
6
-
2
Silvio Goričan
5
-
3
Ivan Canjuga
5
-
4
Marko Dabro
5
-
5
Michele Šego
5
-
6
Noa Skoko
4
-
7
Marko Livaja
4
-
8
Renan Guedes
4
-
9
Ivan Lučić
4
-
10
Branimir Mlačić
4
-
11
Marko Capan
4
-
12
Ivan Šubert
4
-
13
Ismaël Diallo
4
-
14
Niko Sigur
4
-
15
Bruno Durdov
4
-
16
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba
4
-
17
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
4
-
18
Filip Krovinović
4
-
19
Anthony Kalik
4
-
20
Dario Melnjak
4