9
192
Career appearances
18
Total goals
2
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
34 | 802 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 746 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.104 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.079 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 947 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 455 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 786 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
HNK Rijeka II
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
52 | 1.333 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
36 | 754 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
WWIN Liga BiH
|
25 | 1.104 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
19 | 916 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 947 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
13 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
10 | 786 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kup NS-PGŽ
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 95 | ||
|
|
1. NL | 13 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 916 | |
| Kup NS-PGŽ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.371 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.104 |
|
Bosnia & Herzegovina Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.104 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Betclic 1. Liga
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 786 |
|
|
|
15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 947 | |
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.733 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 746 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 746 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 368 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
PrvaLiga | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 8 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 376 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 30 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 802 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 802 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1. NL | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| HNL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 163 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 163 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 188 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 6.295 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Frano Mlinar
Aura: 0.0
54
-
2
Tomislav Tomić
38
-
3
Matej Jukić
Aura: 0.0
37
-
4
Bruno Bogojević
33
-
5
Damian van Bruggen
33
-
6
Ivan Čović
33
-
7
Ivan Filipović
33
-
8
Bruno Goda
32
-
9
Goran Paracki
Aura: 0.0
32
-
10
Karlo Lulić
32
-
11
Zvonimir Petrović
31
-
12
Tomislav Božić
30
-
13
Mato Stanić
30
-
14
Ivan Puljić
29
-
15
Tino Agić
29
-
16
Darko Hrka
29
-
17
Ahmed Ankrah
29
-
18
Matevž Dajčar
28
-
19
Uroš Likar
28
-
20
Dario Kolobarić
28
Most games against
-
1
Robert Čakš
9
-
2
Fahd Ndzengue
9
-
3
Alen Korošec
9
-
4
Jakoslav Stanković
9
-
5
Til Mavretič
9
-
6
Adrian Zeljković
9
-
7
Dino Halilović
7
-
8
Coba Da Costa
6
-
9
Stevan Nikolić
6
-
10
Žan Bešir
6
-
11
Milan Vukotić
6
-
12
Aleksandar Zeljković
6
-
13
Nabil Khali
6
-
14
Thadèe Kaleba
6
-
15
Lan Štravs
6
-
16
Mark Pabai
6
-
17
Miha Kompan Breznik
6
-
18
Diego Živulić
6
-
19
Vid Koderman
5
-
20
Adin Bajrić
4