16
461
Career appearances
56
Total goals
27
Assists
13
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 4.783 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
84 | 3.988 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 457 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 897 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2.023 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 543 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 2.355 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 332 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.048 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.134 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
200 | 12.574 | 36 | 21 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
66 | 2.585 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 815 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 771 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 332 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 350 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
10 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
10 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
6 | — | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Greek Football Cup
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 236 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.048 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.048 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.134 |
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 332 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.466 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 403 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2 | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 52 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 457 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
33 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.355 | |
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2.355 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 771 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 126 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 897 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Greek Football Cup | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 2013/14 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.796 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 227 | ||
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.023 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 133 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 410 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 81 | |
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 624 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.855 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.855 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
38 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.546 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 301 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 54 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.847 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
25 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.874 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 35 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.874 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 630 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 630 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
23 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.437 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 47 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 392 | |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 36 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | — | — | 1.876 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 57 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 57 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 236 | |
| Total 12/13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 236 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 446 | 56 | 27 | 26 | 1 | — | — | 18.245 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
104
-
2
Jemerson
85
-
3
Fabinho
55
-
4
Seydou Sy
Aura: 0.0
54
-
5
Thomas Lemar
Aura: 12.5
51
-
6
Ibrahim Amadou
Aura: 0.0
50
-
7
José Fonte
Aura: 5.9
50
-
8
Abel Ruíz
Aura: 5.5
50
-
9
Stevan Jovetić
49
-
10
Álvaro Djaló
Aura: 14.2
48
-
11
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
45
-
12
Serdar Saatçı
42
-
13
Simon Banza
42
-
14
Mike Maignan
42
-
15
Soualiho Meïté
Aura: 4.1
42
-
16
Paulo Oliveira
41
-
17
Ryan Mendes
41
-
18
Tiquinho Soares
Aura: 1.2
38
-
19
Guido Carrillo
37
-
20
Walter Benítez
Aura: 1.1
37
Most games against
-
1
Marcus Coco
9
-
2
Nuno Da Costa
9
-
3
Alexander Djiku
9
-
4
Adrien Rabiot
8
-
5
Yannis Salibur
Aura: 0.0
8
-
6
Marquinhos
8
-
7
Ángel Di María
Aura: 8.3
8
-
8
Marco Verratti
8
-
9
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
7
-
10
Daniel Congré
Aura: 0.0
7
-
11
Dimitri Liénard
Aura: 0.0
7
-
12
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
6
-
13
Tomás Araújo
6
-
14
Sergi Darder
Aura: 54.4
6
-
15
António Silva
6
-
16
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
6
-
17
Mike Maignan
6
-
18
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
6
-
19
Jérémy Livolant
Aura: 13.5
6
-
20
Nicolás Otamendi
6