17
402
Career appearances
36
Total goals
34
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
127 | 4.717 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
120 | 5.517 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
65 | 4.399 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 959 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.530 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
138 | 8.468 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
123 | 7.047 | 18 | 10 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 620 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 564 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Danish Superliga | 24 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.530 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.530 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 573 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 573 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 932 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 126 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.058 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.361 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 348 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 84 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 1.793 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7.06 | — | 1.203 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 90 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 1.293 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.115 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.115 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.284 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.284 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 349 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 159 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 508 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 12 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 | — | 144 | |
| Total 17/18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 336 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 259 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 235 | |
|
|
Danish Superliga | 20 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.576 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 46 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 2.070 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Danish Superliga | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.267 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.267 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Danish Superliga | 28 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.445 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.445 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Danish Superliga | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.229 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.229 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 398 | 36 | 34 | 29 | 1 | — | — | 17.501 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lebogang Phiri
114
-
2
Christian Nørgaard
Aura: 7.6
99
-
3
Jelle Bataille
64
-
4
Fashion Sakala
Aura: 5.6
60
-
5
Hong Hyun-seok
Aura: 2.7
59
-
6
Elisha Owusu
Aura: 17.3
59
-
7
Darko Lemajić
Aura: 0.2
53
-
8
Rubén Blanco
Aura: 0.0
51
-
9
Pione Sisto
Aura: 0.2
50
-
10
Iago Aspas
Aura: 13.3
50
-
11
Tsuyoshi Watanabe
48
-
12
Noah Fadiga
Aura: 0.2
45
-
13
Facundo Roncaglia
Aura: 0.0
44
-
14
Arthur Theate
Aura: 54.1
40
-
15
Makhtar Gueye
Aura: 2.8
38
-
16
Stanislav Lobotka
Aura: 86.6
38
-
17
Brais Méndez
Aura: 56.0
37
-
18
Marko Kvasina
37
-
19
Maximiliano Gómez
37
-
20
Jens Hauge
Aura: 16.3
35
Most games against
-
1
Mubarak Wakaso
9
-
2
Sandro Ramírez
Aura: 29.7
7
-
3
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
7
-
4
Kike García
Aura: 32.5
7
-
5
Rubén Peña
Aura: 10.2
7
-
6
Diego Llorente
Aura: 46.1
7
-
7
Sergi Enrich
Aura: 2.0
7
-
8
Takashi Inui
Aura: 0.0
7
-
9
Rubén Duarte
Aura: 17.3
6
-
10
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
6
-
11
David Soria
Aura: 71.0
6
-
12
David López
Aura: 13.9
6
-
13
Marko Dmitrović
Aura: 73.1
6
-
14
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
15
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
6
-
16
Gabriel Mercado
6
-
17
Carlos Vigaray
Aura: 0.0
6
-
18
Fernando Pacheco
Aura: 8.6
6
-
19
Marc Roca
Aura: 61.0
6
-
20
Daniel Torres
6