25
325
Career appearances
5
Total goals
14
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
170 | 9.791 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
120 | 6.251 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
35 | 2.530 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
240 | 15.196 | 5 | 10 | 27 | 3 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
29 | 2.530 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 409 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
State Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Israeli Premier League
|
29 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.530 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| State Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.90 | — | 2.530 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.958 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 1.958 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.617 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 409 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.116 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.507 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 53 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.507 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1.863 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.58 | — | 347 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.83 | — | 2.210 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6.98 | — | 3.035 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6.98 | — | 3.035 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.009 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.009 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 947 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 947 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 260 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 324 | 5 | 14 | 31 | 5 | — | — | 18.572 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Michel Ange Balikwisha
145
-
2
Senne Lammens
73
-
3
Dinis Almeida
69
-
4
Anthony Valencia
69
-
5
Abdoulaye Seck
61
-
6
Benson Manuel
57
-
7
Willian Pacho
57
-
8
Arthur Theate
42
-
9
Marko Kvasina
37
-
10
Georgiy Yermakov
35
-
11
Sharif Kaiuf
35
-
12
Shon Goldberg
35
-
13
Lisav Naif Eissat
34
-
14
Kenny Saief
33
-
15
Milan Smits
33
-
16
Dolev Haziza
32
-
17
Cédric Franck Emmanuel Don
30
-
18
Ethane Azoulay
30
-
19
Kenji Gorré
29
-
20
Théo Ndicka Matam
29
Most games against
-
1
Sebastjan Spahiu
4
-
2
Ori Dahan
3
-
3
Aílson Tavares
3
-
4
Luka Gadrani
3
-
5
Miguel Silva
3
-
6
Omer Atzili
3
-
7
Grigori Morozov
3
-
8
Johnbosco Samuel Kalu
3
-
9
Dor Hugi
3
-
10
Dor Micha
3
-
11
Adryelson
3
-
12
Gil Cohen
3
-
13
Nana Antwi
3
-
14
Ayi Silva Kangani
3
-
15
Luis Vázquez
Aura: 17.8
3
-
16
Efmamjjasond González
3
-
17
Javon East
3
-
18
Boris Enow
3
-
19
Brayan Carabalí
3
-
20
Mario Stroeykens
3