9
310
Career appearances
37
Total goals
18
Assists
12
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
59 | 2.012 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 2.116 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 2.391 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 1.631 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.951 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.244 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 819 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80 | 3.496 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 2.012 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 2.116 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.951 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
14 | 1.244 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Swiss Super League
|
14 | 819 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
10 | 521 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
6 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 676 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Fizz Liga
|
14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.244 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.920 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 904 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 904 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 536 |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 18 | |
| Total 23/24 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 554 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.933 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.933 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 758 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 819 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.577 | ||
| 2013/14 |
|
UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.254 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.254 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 819 | |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 117 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 936 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 55 |
|
|
|
24 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.455 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.510 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 354 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 354 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 166 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 237 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 5 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 408 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 124 |
| 14/15 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 932 | |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 167 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.099 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 302 | 37 | 18 | 24 | 0 | — | — | 12.573 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Théo Ndicka Matam
49
-
2
Tarkan Serbest
45
-
3
Osman Hadžikić
43
-
4
Arthur Theate
41
-
5
Raphael Holzhauser
41
-
6
Jens Stryger Larsen
40
-
7
Jelle Bataille
37
-
8
Stanislav Hofmann
36
-
9
Merchas Doski
32
-
10
İsmail Köybaşı
32
-
11
Jiri Borek
30
-
12
Patrizio Stronati
30
-
13
Rigino Cicilia
25
-
14
Patrick Pentz
24
-
15
Olarenwaju Kayode
23
-
16
Dominik Prokop
22
-
17
Felipe Pires
21
-
18
Petar Filipović
20
-
19
Jelle van der Heyden
Aura: 0.0
17
-
20
Cristián Cuevas
17
Most games against
-
1
Eldar Šehić
5
-
2
Jakub Markovič
4
-
3
Martin Jedlička
4
-
4
Laco Takacs
4
-
5
Matías Palacios
3
-
6
Quadri Adediran
3
-
7
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
3
-
8
Bujar Lika
3
-
9
Jiři Fleišman
3
-
10
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
3
-
11
Adrian Zeljković
3
-
12
Jan Juroska
3
-
13
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
3
-
14
Dario Marzino
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Afimico Pululu
3
-
16
Eray Cömert
3
-
17
Arthur Cabral
3
-
18
Eneo Bitri
3
-
19
Filip Kaloč
3
-
20
Valon Hamdiu
3