10
495
Career appearances
61
Total goals
37
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
263 | 10.698 | 49 | 27 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
92 | 1.662 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 813 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 621 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 335 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 99 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 107 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
163 | 8.260 | 38 | 20 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.204 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
41 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.064 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 534 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 625 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 988 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
20 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
14 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 99 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
5 | 107 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
2 | 88 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 43 |
|
|
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.61 | — | 988 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 564 | ||
| NM Cup | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 1.595 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 19 |
|
|
|
29 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.66 | — | 2.227 | |
|
|
16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1.415 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 55 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.46 | — | 3.661 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 167 |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 88 | ||
|
|
|
29 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 2.001 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 357 | ||
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 52 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.613 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 353 | |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 268 | ||
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 10 | |
| Total 22/23 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 631 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.037 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 370 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 255 | |
| Total 21/22 | 56 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.662 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 534 |
|
|
5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 279 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 8 | |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 52 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 821 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.81 | — | 1.555 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.81 | — | 1.555 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 107 |
|
|
|
30 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.080 | |
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.187 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 322 | ||
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 99 | |
|
|
NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 421 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 511 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 442 | 61 | 37 | 22 | 0 | — | — | 14.657 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Håkon Evjen
Aura: 14.7
169
-
2
Djibril Sow
61
-
3
Jesper Lindstrøm
Aura: 1.0
59
-
4
Rafael Borré
51
-
5
Daichi Kamada
Aura: 18.3
51
-
6
Evan Ndicka
48
-
7
Gianluigi Donnarumma
48
-
8
Theo Hernández
47
-
9
Hakan Çalhanoğlu
46
-
10
Ajdin Hrustić
45
-
11
Franck Kessié
44
-
12
Brahim Díaz
44
-
13
Alexis Saelemaekers
44
-
14
Pierre Kalulu
44
-
15
Rafael Leão
43
-
16
Hong Hyun-seok
42
-
17
Diogo Dalot
42
-
18
Alessio Romagnoli
40
-
19
José Ángel Jurado
39
-
20
Oscar Kapskarmo
32
Most games against
-
1
Jan Oblak
Aura: 63.3
5
-
2
Timi Max Elšnik
4
-
3
Žan Karničnik
4
-
4
Rui Silva
4
-
5
Marcel Sabitzer
4
-
6
Manuel Akanji
4
-
7
Jan Mlakar
4
-
8
Jure Balkovec
4
-
9
David Brekalo
4
-
10
Manuel Neuer
3
-
11
Clément Lenglet
Aura: 30.6
3
-
12
Leroy Sané
3
-
13
Josip Stanišić
3
-
14
Alphonso Davies
3
-
15
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
3
-
16
Joshua Kimmich
3
-
17
Jamal Musiala
3
-
18
Erling Haaland
3
-
19
Dayot Upamecano
3
-
20
Gregor Kobel
3