9
242
Career appearances
31
Total goals
5
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
61 | 559 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 991 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.156 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.102 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 728 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.161 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 742 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-201194
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
76 | 2.070 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
35 | 2.263 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
32 | 523 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betinia Liga
|
17 | 742 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 728 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
1. NL
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 742 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
40 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 914 |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 77 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 991 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 258 |
|
|
|
16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 728 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 986 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 898 |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.102 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.000 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Fizz Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 523 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 36 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 559 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
HNL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 14 |
|
|
PrvaLiga | 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.161 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-201194
|
1. NL | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.175 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-201194
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 231 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 6.453 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ádám Bogdán
Aura: 0.0
56
-
2
Miha Blažič
54
-
3
Dénes Dibusz
54
-
4
Tokmac Chol Nguen
Aura: 0.5
54
-
5
Endre Botka
49
-
6
Alfonso Herrero
Aura: 12.4
41
-
7
Carlos Lopez
Aura: 0.2
41
-
8
Izan Merino
Aura: 6.6
40
-
9
Antonio Cordero
Aura: 2.8
40
-
10
Daniel Sánchez
Aura: 1.6
40
-
11
Carlos Puga
Aura: 6.9
40
-
12
Victor Garcia
Aura: 3.9
40
-
13
Jokin Gabilondo
Aura: 1.7
40
-
14
Álex Pastor
Aura: 2.4
40
-
15
Isael
39
-
16
David Larrubia
Aura: 9.9
39
-
17
Julen Lobete
Aura: 4.1
39
-
18
Gergő Lovrencsics
39
-
19
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
38
-
20
Marcel Heister
38
Most games against
-
1
Dani Escriche
8
-
2
Oier Luengo
Aura: 10.9
7
-
3
Álex Millán
Aura: 4.6
7
-
4
Andy Rodríguez
Aura: 2.5
7
-
5
Carlos Pomares
Aura: 4.9
7
-
6
Haissem Hassan
Aura: 19.9
7
-
7
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
7
-
8
Álex Martín
Aura: 5.5
7
-
9
Sebas Moyano
Aura: 8.3
7
-
10
David Costas
Aura: 16.1
7
-
11
Pedro Alcalá
Aura: 3.3
6
-
12
Alex Calvo
Aura: 0.3
6
-
13
Jose Salinas
Aura: 14.2
6
-
14
Javi Mier
Aura: 0.9
6
-
15
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
6
-
16
Alberto del Moral
Aura: 1.9
6
-
17
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
6
-
18
Dani Calvo
Aura: 16.7
6
-
19
Adrià Altimira
Aura: 37.9
6
-
20
Luca Zidane
Aura: 18.8
6