39
172
Career appearances
20
Total goals
3
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
77 | 1.184 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 2.121 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 285 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 216 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
45 | 683 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
41 | 2.342 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 364 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 368 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Africa Cup of Nations
|
8 | 216 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
2nd Division, Group 1
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 683 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 364 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 137 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.184 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 368 | |
|
|
U20 Africa Cup of Nations
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 216 | |
|
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 584 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
30 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.057 |
| NM Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.057 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 285 |
|
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 60 | |
|
U17 European Championship, Qual.
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U17 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 345 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 |
| Atlantic Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 162 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 4.174 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Óscar Mingueza
Aura: 55.5
66
-
2
Aleksander Kjelsen
Aura: 0.0
66
-
3
Ilaix Moriba
Aura: 47.7
64
-
4
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
64
-
5
Javi Rodríguez
Aura: 55.0
63
-
6
Sergio Carreira
Aura: 45.7
63
-
7
Iago Aspas
62
-
8
Pablo Durán
Aura: 18.8
61
-
9
Hugo Álvarez
Aura: 24.2
61
-
10
Hugo Sotelo
Aura: 16.0
61
-
11
Marcos Alonso
Aura: 36.5
59
-
12
Borja Iglesias
Aura: 31.6
58
-
13
Williot Swedberg
Aura: 22.9
56
-
14
Ionuț Radu
Aura: 43.2
56
-
15
Carlos Domínguez
Aura: 13.4
55
-
16
Ferran Jutglà
Aura: 13.4
55
-
17
Mihailo Ristić
Aura: 3.7
52
-
18
Miguel Román
Aura: 21.0
51
-
19
Javier Rueda
Aura: 13.3
49
-
20
Carl Starfelt
Aura: 42.0
48
Most games against
-
1
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
7
-
2
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
6
-
3
Arnaut Danjuma
Aura: 32.2
5
-
4
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
5
-
5
Luis Rioja
Aura: 62.6
5
-
6
Iñaki Peña
Aura: 30.2
5
-
7
Luken Beitia
Aura: 6.1
5
-
8
Hector Fort
Aura: 10.7
5
-
9
Jon Martin
Aura: 53.2
5
-
10
Etta Eyong
Aura: 18.4
5
-
11
Dani Díaz
Aura: 1.4
5
-
12
Arkaitz Mariezkurrena
Aura: 4.9
5
-
13
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
5
-
14
Javi Puado
Aura: 53.0
4
-
15
Joan García
4
-
16
Antoniu Roca
Aura: 12.9
4
-
17
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
4
-
18
Jofre Carreras
Aura: 36.6
4
-
19
Endrick
4
-
20
Fernando Calero
Aura: 43.3
4