51
211
Career appearances
2
Total goals
3
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 4.094 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 2.179 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 2.236 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 992 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Swiss Super League
|
85 | 4.239 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
|
Challenge League
|
34 | 2.091 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.500 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 992 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Schweizer Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 30 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1.500 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 529 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 150 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 51 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 2.179 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 520 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 992 | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.512 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.716 | |
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1.716 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Challenge League | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.091 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.091 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 2.003 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 2.003 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 187 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 0 | — | — | 9.501 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Alvyn Sanches
82
-
2
Aleksa Todorović
53
-
3
Martin Zlomislić
53
-
4
Tiago Dantas
53
-
5
Justas Lasickas
52
-
6
Ante Oreč
Aura: 12.1
52
-
7
Mladen Devetak
52
-
8
Merveille Ndockyt
Aura: 3.4
51
-
9
Duje Čop
50
-
10
Toni Fruk
50
-
11
Ante Majstorović
49
-
12
Dejan Petrovič
47
-
13
Darian Maleš
Aura: 6.5
46
-
14
David von Ballmoos
Aura: 0.7
46
-
15
Joël Monteiro
46
-
16
Meschak Elia
46
-
17
Filip Ugrinić
Aura: 19.7
46
-
18
Lewin Blum
Aura: 5.9
46
-
19
Cédric Itten
46
-
20
Ebrima Colley
Aura: 1.7
46
Most games against
-
1
Leon Belcar
5
-
2
Silvio Goričan
5
-
3
Valon Hamdiu
5
-
4
Ivan Canjuga
5
-
5
Dominik Livaković
5
-
6
Günay Güvenç
4
-
7
Filip Krovinović
4
-
8
Hakim Ziyech
4
-
9
Barış Alper Yılmaz
4
-
10
Elias Jelert
Aura: 7.2
4
-
11
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
12
Branimir Mlačić
4
-
13
Bruno Durdov
4
-
14
Gabriel Sara
4
-
15
Eren Elmalı
4
-
16
Derrick Köhn
4
-
17
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
4
-
18
Anthony Kalik
4
-
19
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
4
-
20
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba
4