34
305
Career appearances
4
Total goals
15
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 7.468 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
98 | 6.254 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 2.557 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 1.337 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 7.468 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
99 | 7.394 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
18 | 1.337 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 724 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 225 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
9 | 693 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
HNL | 32 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.180 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 724 | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 333 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 52 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 3.237 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
HNL | 32 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.657 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 3.017 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
HNL | 35 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.557 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.557 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.337 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 225 | |
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1.562 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.375 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.375 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.211 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.211 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.779 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.779 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.103 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 305 | 4 | 15 | 46 | 1 | — | — | 17.841 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ante Majstorović
126
-
2
Martin Zlomislić
98
-
3
Toni Fruk
93
-
4
Dejan Petrovič
91
-
5
Duje Čop
90
-
6
Gabriel Rukavina
84
-
7
Stjepan Radeljić
83
-
8
Aleksa Todorović
78
-
9
Niko Janković
72
-
10
Šimun Butić
71
-
11
Bruno Bogojević
70
-
12
Luka Menalo
58
-
13
Silvio Ilinković
57
-
14
Tiago Dantas
54
-
15
Justas Lasickas
52
-
16
Noel Bodetić
46
-
17
Slavko Bralić
46
-
18
Lindon Selahi
43
-
19
Naïs Djouahra
43
-
20
Bruno Goda
40
Most games against
-
1
Leon Belcar
6
-
2
Silvio Goričan
5
-
3
Ivan Canjuga
5
-
4
Michele Šego
5
-
5
Marko Dabro
5
-
6
Robert Mudražija
4
-
7
Niko Sigur
4
-
8
Rokas Pukštas
4
-
9
Marko Capan
4
-
10
Ivan Lučić
4
-
11
Ismaël Diallo
4
-
12
Bruno Durdov
4
-
13
Dario Melnjak
4
-
14
Noa Skoko
4
-
15
Branimir Mlačić
4
-
16
Abdoulie Sanyang Bamba
4
-
17
Filip Krovinović
4
-
18
Anthony Kalik
4
-
19
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
4
-
20
Marko Livaja
4